Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1

Interrégionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARRAL Thomas 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:56:73 683
2 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:92 678
3 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:92 678
4 PRIET Arnaud 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:97 676
5 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:21 670
6 BURON Alexandre 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:57:22 670
7 RIVERS Jonathan 1982 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:57:29 668
8 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:29 668
9 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:57:39 665
10 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:50 662
11 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:57:51 662
12 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:57:51 662
13 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:52 661
14 BEI Marc 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:53 661
15 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:57 660
16 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:68 657
17 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:71 656
18 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:72 656
19 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:74 656
20 VALENTIN Xavier 1979 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:57:91 651
21 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:92 651
22 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:58:30 641
23 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:31 641
24 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:43 638
25 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:54 635
26 JANIAUT Etienne 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:67 632
27 HERSON Yohan 1985 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:58:86 627
28 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:91 626
29 ROTA Sylvain 1984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:96 625
30 GRENOT Edouard 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:00 624
31 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:02 623
32 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:59:06 622
33 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:59:13 621
34 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:59:16 620
35 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:59:21 619
36 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:25 618
37 JIGUET Rémi 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:59:30 617
38 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:59:36 615
39 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:59:36 615
40 OTTO BRUC Benjamin 1987 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:59:37 615
41 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:59:41 614
42 BLEHAUT Jean-Baptiste 1982 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:59:49 612
43 BROZEK Adrien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:52 611
44 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:59:54 611
45 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:57 610
46 NICOLAS Julien 1984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:59 610
47 DESGRIPPES Julien 1986 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:63 609
48 MELQUIOND Mathieu 1986 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:59:63 609
49 GIRODET Guillaume 1983 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:59:63 609
50 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:64 609
51 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:59:70 607
52 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:59:81 605
53 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:59:83 604
54 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:59:83 604
55 MARTINEZ Guillaume 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:59:86 604
56 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:88 603
57 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:59:88 603
58 PEILLEY Brice 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:59:90 603
59 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:59:92 602
60 MUTZNER Raphaël 1986 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:59:93 602
61 BRUN Nicolas 1984 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:00:19 596
62 SEVE Grégory 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:20 596
63 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:00:34 593
64 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:00:34 593
65 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:36 592
66 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:00:48 590
67 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:00:51 589
68 HO David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:53 588
69 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:55 588
70 CALAMUSO Jeoffrey 1987 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:57 588
71 BONDON Julien 1986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:00:59 587
72 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:00:59 587
73 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:60 587
74 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:60 587
75 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:00:64 586
76 GAILLARD Jean-Loup 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:65 586
77 DEVAUD Julien 1984 UN ARLES FRA 1:00:71 584
78 MONTILLET Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:00:96 579
79 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:96 579
80 MUR Pierre-Etienne 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:04 577
81 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:01:05 577
82 DOMINGO Guillaume 1980 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:01:11 576
83 DOISY Vincent 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:01:11 576
84 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:20 574
85 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:01:24 573
86 BEI Steve 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:25 573
87 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:33 571
88 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:01:46 568
89 SACRE Damien 1984 CN RIOM FRA 1:01:51 567
90 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:53 567
91 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:54 567
92 CHAMBERON Michael 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:01:54 567
93 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:55 567
94 BRESSON Thierry 1986 USMB NATATION PASSY-MARLIOZ FRA 1:01:59 566
95 HOYON Quentin 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:01:74 563
96 CHAIZE Pierrick 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:75 562
97 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:80 561
98 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:80 561
99 GOND Mathieu 1986 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:01:82 561
100 DALLA PALMA Guillaume 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:01:90 559
101 CARMELINO Benoit 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:90 559
102 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:99 557
103 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:04 556
104 BERNABEU BOND Remy 1987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:02:08 556
105 IMPOSTI Florent 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:09 555
106 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:02:16 554
107 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:02:23 553
108 DEPREZ Kévin 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:34 550
109 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 CN SASSENAGE FRA 1:02:45 548
110 CARRE Fabien 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:46 548
111 LABONNE Alexandre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:62 545
112 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:69 543
113 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:70 543
114 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:02:72 543
115 CELLE Vivien 1986 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:02:72 543
116 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:83 541
117 VEUILLET Mathieu 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:86 540
118 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:02:88 540
119 COELHO Nelson 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:12 535
120 GUILLEMIN Hervé 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:22 533
121 GEOFFRAY Marc 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:23 533
122 WAGNER Alexandre 1988 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 1:03:24 533
123 CHAUSSIDIERE Olivier 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:26 532
124 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:03:41 529
125 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:43 529
126 ROGALEV Leonid 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:43 529
127 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:46 528
128 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:61 526
129 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:03:62 525
130 LUCAS Florian 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:65 525
131 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:81 522
132 PENNA Nicolas 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:81 522
133 ANTELME Fabien 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:92 520
134 MONTIEL Súbastien 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:94 519
135 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:02 518
136 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:61 507
137 DEVIF Vincent 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:97 501
138 GROBOST Romain 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:16 497
139 NILO Fabien 1987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:05:27 496
140 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:05:30 495
141 HIVIN Ludovic 1987 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:05:33 495
142 CARTIER Benjamin 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:37 477
143 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:43 476
144 DAMBRUN Anthony 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:47 428
145 DE GOLMARD Alexandre 1987 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
146 LECUE Korick 1976 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
147 MOULINAS Benjamin 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRIET Arnaud 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:79 681
2 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:00 676
3 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:05 674
4 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:07 674
5 BARRAL Thomas 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:57:12 672
6 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:57:29 668
7 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:41 664
8 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:44 664
9 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:57:60 659
10 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:66 658
11 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:89 652
12 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:58:02 648
13 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:26 642
14 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:40 639
15 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:58:42 638
16 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:59:04 623
17 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:91 602
18 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:59:99 601
19 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:00:40 591
20 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:42 591
21 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:43 591
22 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:00:73 584
23 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:02:31 551
24 RIVERS Jonathan 1982 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.