Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1

Interrégionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:70 719
2 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:43 699
3 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:41 674
4 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:56 670
5 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:02 659
6 GUERIMAND Audrey 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:05:06 658
7 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 1:05:27 653
8 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:28 652
9 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:33 651
10 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:62 644
11 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:69 643
12 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:71 642
13 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:91 638
14 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:05:93 637
15 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:98 636
16 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:98 636
17 GAUTHIER VIEL Adeline 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:03 635
18 GEUFFROY Nadia 1985 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:06:05 635
19 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:06:28 629
20 CHABRAN Gúraldine 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:42 626
21 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:06:43 626
22 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:48 625
23 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:48 625
24 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:55 623
25 ALLAIX Delphine 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:06:58 623
26 ROBERT Noémie 1981 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:67 621
27 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:72 620
28 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:84 617
29 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:87 616
30 CHABLI Floriane 1980 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:88 616
31 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:94 615
32 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:07:05 612
33 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:09 611
34 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:16 610
35 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:07:16 610
36 MEDIET-DEKKICHE Séverine 1984 CN GAP FRA 1:07:16 610
37 DENIZE Natacha 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:07:24 608
38 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:34 606
39 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:34 606
40 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:35 606
41 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:51 603
42 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:60 601
43 MARIN LAMELLET Charlotte 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:07:60 601
44 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:65 600
45 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:66 599
46 RIGGAZ Florence 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:07:69 599
47 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:78 597
48 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:84 596
49 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:07:84 596
50 OLOCCO Maude 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:93 594
51 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:07:96 593
52 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:99 593
53 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:08:14 589
54 NAVELLOU Maayan 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:15 589
55 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:08:24 587
56 BOUCHET Laure 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:43 584
57 LOBIES Laure 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:44 583
58 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:47 583
59 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 1:08:48 583
60 RINATI Marjorie 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:49 582
61 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:08:50 582
62 MENNECIER Anaïs 1986 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:08:51 582
63 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:56 581
64 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:08:79 576
65 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:83 576
66 ZAGHDOUDI ALLAN Nadege 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:84 575
67 SERVE Charlotte 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:85 575
68 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:86 575
69 BERG FERNANDEZ Tifanie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:90 574
70 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:91 574
71 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:96 573
72 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:10 570
73 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:21 568
74 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:23 568
75 MORO Marion 1987 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:09:35 566
76 GIROUD Samantha 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:38 565
77 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:45 564
78 RICO Cécile 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:09:45 564
79 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 GSEM NICE FRA 1:09:48 563
80 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:50 563
81 ROFFI Véra 1986 CN GAP FRA 1:09:51 562
82 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:09:65 560
83 BERTIN Laura 1986 CN GAP FRA 1:09:70 559
84 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:09:74 558
85 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:77 558
86 JACQUOT Sandrine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:93 555
87 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:94 554
88 LOPVET Sophie 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:99 553
89 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:10:27 548
90 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:10:31 547
91 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:10:32 547
92 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:32 547
93 VENDASSI Margaux 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:10:44 545
94 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:44 545
95 GIDON Fanny 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:66 541
96 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:73 540
97 PESSIA Ludiwine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:88 537
98 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:11:03 534
99 MOULINAS Orlene 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:11:15 532
100 LATIL Emmanuelle 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:11:27 530
101 DUPONT Aurore 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:11:37 528
102 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:11:46 527
103 BOYER Camille 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:11:63 524
104 HARBONNIER Chloé 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:81 521
105 KERNEIS Céline 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:98 518
106 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:22 514
107 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:56 508
108 FEUILLET Alice 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:12:89 503
109 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:25 497
110 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:53 492
111 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:64 475
112 FAQUE Naïke 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
113 LECOCQ Alice 1985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:40 727
2 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:58 695
3 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:29 677
4 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:89 662
5 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:19 655
6 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:30 652
7 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:30 652
8 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:42 649
9 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:59 645
10 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:05:72 642
11 GUERIMAND Audrey 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:05:76 641
12 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 1:06:09 634
13 GEUFFROY Nadia 1985 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:06:12 633
14 GAUTHIER VIEL Adeline 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:25 630
15 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:06:27 630
16 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:29 629
17 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:42 626
18 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:54 623
19 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:66 621
20 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:07 612
21 CHABRAN Gúraldine 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:20 609
22 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:08:49 582
23 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:88 575
24 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.