Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1

Interrégionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:48 693
2 DUPRET Anne-Sophie 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:54 690
3 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:85 675
4 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:85 675
5 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:29:86 674
6 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:29:98 669
7 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:02 667
8 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:11 663
9 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:12 662
10 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:14 661
11 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:14 661
12 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:16 660
13 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 0:30:20 659
14 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:28 655
15 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:31 654
16 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:33 653
17 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:35 652
18 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:40 650
19 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:41 649
20 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:43 648
21 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:45 647
22 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:48 646
23 MEDIET-DEKKICHE Séverine 1984 CN GAP FRA 0:30:49 646
24 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 645
25 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:52 644
26 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:30:55 643
27 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:56 642
28 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:61 640
29 MORO Marion 1987 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:30:63 639
30 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:65 639
31 CHABRAN Gúraldine 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:66 638
32 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 637
33 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:72 636
34 GIGNOUX Nelly 1985 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:75 634
35 ALLAIX Delphine 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:80 632
36 GEUFFROY Nadia 1985 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:81 632
37 BORREDON Maëlle 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:85 630
38 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:87 629
39 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:89 628
40 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:95 626
41 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:30:95 626
42 BOUACHERA Sohrana 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:96 625
43 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:99 624
44 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:08 620
45 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:08 620
46 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:12 619
47 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:13 618
48 ENDERLIN Marine 1986 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:14 618
49 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:16 617
50 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:16 617
51 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:17 616
52 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:31:21 615
53 BERG FERNANDEZ Tifanie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:22 614
54 VENDASSI Margaux 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:23 614
55 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:27 612
56 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:35 609
57 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:37 608
58 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:31:41 607
59 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:41 607
60 DUCLOS Julie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:44 605
61 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:44 605
62 PESSIA Ludiwine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:45 605
63 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 605
64 JACQUOT Sandrine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:47 604
65 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:48 604
66 BOUCHET Laure 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:49 603
67 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:51 603
68 DENIZE Natacha 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:53 602
69 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 GSEM NICE FRA 0:31:55 601
70 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:60 599
71 LOPVET Sophie 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:60 599
72 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:61 599
73 PIERRE Caroline 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:62 598
74 BERGER Morgane 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:63 598
75 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:31:65 597
76 RICO Cécile 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:66 597
77 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:68 596
78 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:69 595
79 HEBUTERNE Violaine 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:77 592
80 ROFFI Véra 1986 CN GAP FRA 0:31:81 591
81 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:82 590
82 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:82 590
83 BOUVARD Marie 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:83 590
84 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:86 589
85 LEBOURG Anne 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:90 587
86 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:96 585
87 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:31:99 584
88 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:02 582
89 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:03 582
90 TRUFFO Pauline 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 0:32:06 581
91 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:08 580
92 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:11 579
93 ALEXANDRE Marlène 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:14 578
94 DEPPEN Camille 1989 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:23 574
95 HARBONNIER Chloé 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:30 572
96 CATANZARO Elodie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:32 571
97 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:33 571
98 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:35 570
99 VERGER Amandine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:38 569
100 TRIOREAU Fanny 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:51 564
101 RAMON Gaëlle 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:55 563
102 LATIL Emmanuelle 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:58 561
103 EDWARDS Kristina 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:66 559
104 GUILLEMOT Sarah 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:69 557
105 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:76 555
106 BERTIN Laura 1986 CN GAP FRA 0:32:80 553
107 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:86 551
108 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:90 550
109 DAOUST Fanny 1984 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:06 544
110 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:06 544
111 DOBRAS Camille 1988 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:33:14 541
112 FEUILLET Alice 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:20 539
113 REVEL Morgane 1988 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:33:30 536
114 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:33:46 530
115 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
116 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
117 KERNEIS Céline 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:01 717
2 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:33 700
3 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:49 692
4 DUPRET Anne-Sophie 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:54 690
5 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:56 689
6 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:63 685
7 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:76 679
8 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:29:85 675
9 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 0:29:91 672
10 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:29:98 669
11 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:01 667
12 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:30:10 663
13 COHARD Sandrine 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:30:13 662
14 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:13 662
15 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:22 658
16 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:31 654
17 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:46 647
18 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:47 646
19 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:56 642
20 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:63 639
21 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:91 627
22 JAMET Elodie 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:14 618
23 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:37 608
24 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.