Interrégionale
NICE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:80 | 1114 | National |
2 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:48:74 | 1103 | National |
3 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:50:10 | 1086 | Interregional |
4 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:69 | 1079 | Regional |
5 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:45 | 1070 | Regional |
6 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:51:53 | 1069 | Interregional |
7 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:52:74 | 1055 | Interregional |
8 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:54 | 1034 | Regional |
9 | CHAARA Célia | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:55:53 | 1023 | Interregional |
10 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:57:66 | 998 | Regional |
11 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:58:26 | 991 | Regional |
12 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:58:87 | 984 | Regional |
13 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:58:89 | 984 | Regional |
14 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:59:01 | 983 | Regional |
15 | MOUSSU Nadège | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:59:08 | 982 | Regional |
16 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:59:16 | 981 | Regional |
17 | HAMICHE Amina | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:59:73 | 974 | Regional |
18 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:87 | 962 | Regional |
19 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:01:69 | 952 | Regional |
20 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:01:96 | 949 | Regional |
21 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 3:02:18 | 947 | Regional |
22 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:02:33 | 945 | Regional |
23 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 3:03:68 | 930 | Regional |
24 | POLLOSSE Sandra | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:04:97 | 916 | Regional |
25 | JONES Molly | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 3:06:24 | 902 | Regional |
26 | SCHOENENBERGER Chloe | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:06:67 | 898 | Regional |
27 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:78 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
28 | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 3:07:75 | 886 | Regional |
29 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 3:08:22 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
30 | WICK Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:10:91 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
31 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:11:60 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
32 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MARRO Léana | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MARCHETTI Cloé | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:14 | 1159 | Interregional |
2 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:33 | 1156 | National |
3 | SALOMON Manon | 1996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:48:61 | 1104 | National |
4 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:88 | 1077 | Regional |
5 | PECH Célia | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:52:20 | 1062 | Interregional |
6 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:53:14 | 1050 | Interregional |
7 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:36 | 1048 | Regional |
8 | CHAARA Célia | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:55:93 | 1018 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSU Nadège | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:56:63 | 1010 | Regional |
2 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:57:30 | 1002 | Regional |
3 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:57:55 | 999 | Regional |
4 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:59:18 | 981 | Regional |
5 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:59:20 | 980 | Regional |
6 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:55 | 965 | Regional |
7 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 3:00:64 | 964 | Regional |
8 | HAMICHE Amina | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:02:39 | 945 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:57:16 | 1004 | Regional |
2 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:01:11 | 959 | Regional |
3 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:01:31 | 957 | Regional |
4 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:02:58 | 942 | Regional |
5 | JONES Molly | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 3:04:43 | 922 | Regional |
6 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:69 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SCHOENENBERGER Chloe | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:06:16 | 903 | Regional |
8 | POLLOSSE Sandra | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:06:42 | 900 | Regional |