Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 989 | Regional |
2 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:44 | 943 | Regional |
3 | COULANGES Alanna | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:25:89 | 923 | |
4 | MOULIN Celia | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:99 | 907 | Regional |
5 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:27:71 | 897 | |
6 | GIRIN Chloé | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:91 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PIETRI Léa | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:98 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
8 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:05 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
9 | NAJOTTE Tiphaine | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:17 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
10 | CHIBI Hind | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:48 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SORIANO Emmanuelle | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:66 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:31:15 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
13 | COTTA Chloe | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:31:69 | 842 | |
14 | GERONIMO Elodie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:31:82 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:31:91 | 839 | |
16 | REBOTTON Ines | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:31:95 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:32:01 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BOISIER Noëmie | 1997 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:32:07 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:32:70 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
20 | GUICHARD Anne-Sophie | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:32:83 | 827 | |
21 | LORA Marie | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:22 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
22 | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:30 | 821 | |
23 | GRENIER Clara | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
24 | VINCI Léa | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:33:55 | 817 | |
25 | PAREL Mathilde | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:34:09 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
26 | ROSEMON-SILAN Patricia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:10 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
27 | GIACONELLI Julie | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:34:37 | 806 | |
28 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:34:59 | 804 | |
29 | REYMOND Noemie | 1995 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:34:90 | 799 | |
30 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:34:96 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
31 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:04 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
32 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:35:12 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
33 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:13 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DRIGEARD Manon | 1991 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:35:15 | 796 | |
35 | ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:58 | 790 | |
36 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:35:93 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
37 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:36:19 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
38 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:37:49 | 766 | |
39 | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:51 | 765 | |
40 | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:58 | 764 | |
41 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:37:71 | 763 | |
42 | HARDY Cindy | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:80 | 762 | |
43 | LAGRANGE Elodie | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:37:85 | 761 | |
44 | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:19 | 757 | |
45 | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:38:28 | 755 | |
46 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:38:36 | 754 | |
47 | SCIACCA Marion | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:38:53 | 752 | |
48 | GRIL Manon | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 2:38:63 | 751 | |
49 | POINTU Anaëlle | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:39:58 | 739 | |
50 | MOUSSET Melanie | 1997 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:40:12 | 732 | |
51 | NINIO Lee | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:40:14 | 732 | |
52 | PEYRUSQUE Estelle | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:16 | 732 | |
53 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:19 | 731 | |
54 | RAJOT Delphine | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:40:38 | 729 | |
55 | RAFFORT DERUTTET Marine | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:40:45 | 728 | |
56 | NATUREL Anaïs | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:41:19 | 719 | |
57 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:43:50 | 690 | |
58 | GIELEC Mina | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:37 | 679 | |
59 | PERINO Marie | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:45:14 | 670 | |
60 | REYMOND Adeline | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:45:95 | 660 | |
61 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:46:18 | 657 | |
62 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:46:19 | 657 | |
63 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:67 | 652 | |
64 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:18 | 646 | |
65 | GUEGAN Harmony | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:79 | 638 | |
66 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:48:52 | 630 | |
67 | BARRIER Maelig | 1996 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:48:57 | 629 | |
68 | BAILLY Laura | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:48:59 | 629 | |
69 | CLUZEL Marion | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:50:01 | 612 | |
70 | LANGER Salsabyl | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:51:47 | 596 | |
71 | FOURNIER Mailys | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:64 | 517 | |
72 | NEMOZ Anaïs | 1996 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:99 | 994 | Regional |
2 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 963 | Regional |
3 | GIRIN Chloé | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:82 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
4 | PIETRI Léa | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:29:70 | 870 | |
6 | MOULIN Celia | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:27 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
7 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:43 | 806 | |
8 | COULANGES Alanna | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:36:78 | 775 |