Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1369 | |
2 | CLARET Josep | 1944 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:11:95 | 1358 | |
3 | CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:19:68 | 1352 | |
4 | DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre | 1956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1246 | Departemental 25 |
5 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1245 | Departemental 25 |
6 | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1242 | Departemental 25 |
7 | RENAUD Jean-Claude | 1956 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1228 | |
8 | CADIAT Jean Marie | 1953 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:07:22 | 1221 | |
9 | CARLES François | 1960 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1220 | Departemental 25 |
10 | LEROUX Ludovic | 1971 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1209 | Departemental 25 |
11 | MEYER Stéphane | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1204 | Departemental 25 |
12 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1200 | Departemental 25 |
13 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1197 | Departemental 25 |
14 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1194 | Departemental 25 |
15 | MELLADO Jean-André | 1964 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1193 | Departemental 25 |
16 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | Departemental 25 |
17 | METAIS Loïc | 1964 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1188 | Departemental 25 |
18 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1184 | Departemental 25 |
19 | FERANDO Julien | 1971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1175 | Departemental 25 |
20 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1162 | Departemental 25 |
21 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1160 | Departemental 25 |
22 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1157 | Departemental 25 |
23 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:21:13 | 1152 | |
24 | METRON David | 1984 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1150 | Departemental 25 |
25 | DURINDEL Sébastien | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1139 | Departemental 25 |
26 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1135 | Departemental 25 |
27 | ANDREEV Igor | 1946 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:21:91 | 1135 | |
28 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
29 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1119 | Departemental 25 |
30 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1116 | Departemental 25 |
31 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1115 | |
32 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1115 | |
33 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1114 | Departemental 25 |
34 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1095 | Departemental 25 |
35 | GUILLOTEAU Judicaël | 1986 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1094 | Departemental 25 |
36 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1090 | Departemental 25 |
37 | FILAIRE Guillaume | 1974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
38 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1076 | Departemental 25 |
39 | GRUFFY Max | 1974 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1073 | Departemental 25 |
40 | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1073 | Departemental 25 |
41 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 1071 | |
42 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1067 | Departemental 25 |
43 | FRESSIER Ludovic | 1972 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1065 | Departemental 25 |
44 | TERAL Nicolas | 1980 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1054 | Departemental 25 |
45 | CASANOVA Lionel | 1970 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
46 | SCHOUMACHER Michel | 1968 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1036 | Departemental 25 |
47 | BERLAND Thierry | 1968 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
48 | BERRY Hervé | 1969 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
49 | AUGIER Eric | 1956 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:15:30 | 1022 | |
50 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:20:75 | 1016 | |
51 | AVETAND Olivier | 1968 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:85 | 1013 | |
52 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:91 | 1012 | |
53 | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1011 | Departemental 25 |
54 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:95 | 1011 | |
55 | CLUNET Laurent | 1966 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1011 | |
56 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
57 | TLOUZEAU Anthony | 1977 | LAVAL WATER-POLO | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1004 | Departemental 25 |
58 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1002 | |
59 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:13 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
60 | BALANCIER Pascal | 1974 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:06:09 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
61 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:12 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
62 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:28:73 | 994 | |
63 | GEERS Jiri | 1974 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:06:18 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
64 | MAHE David | 1971 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 992 | |
65 | COULON Alexis | 1974 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:96 | 971 | |
66 | GOEZ Yann | 1959 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:13:71 | 968 | |
67 | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 963 | |
68 | BASSET Antoine | 1975 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | |
69 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:15 | 958 | |
70 | PETTE Frédéric | 1961 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:14:21 | 956 | |
71 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:06:30 | 948 | Departemental 25 |
72 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:87 | 947 | |
73 | BONINO Thierry | 1966 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:12:01 | 937 | |
74 | BONNEAU Lénaïc | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:30 | 936 | |
75 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 930 | |
76 | PELET Eric | 1953 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:66 | 922 | |
77 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:89 | 920 | |
78 | BRY Alain | 1943 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:32:83 | 913 | |
79 | SANDRES Alexandre | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:69 | 900 | |
80 | CHOISIT Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 899 | |
81 | COUDIERE Matthieu | 1983 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 884 | |
82 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:26 | 882 | |
83 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:14 | 880 | |
84 | ZANITTI Erwan | 1981 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:61 | 876 | |
85 | BOUCHEZ Clement | 1983 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:27 | 870 | |
86 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:09:83 | 870 | |
87 | ALVES TORRES Daniel | 1969 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:73 | 864 | |
88 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:12 | 863 | |
89 | MARTIN Christophe | 1969 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:13:36 | 848 | |
90 | TRICOT Nicolas | 1973 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 846 | |
91 | CIMA Roland | 1949 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:28:98 | 843 | |
92 | DEMEY Patrick | 1955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 842 | |
93 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:15 | 838 | |
94 | POIGNANT Matthieu | 1978 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 831 | |
95 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:66 | 824 | |
96 | HEINTZ Hubert | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:30:54 | 812 | |
97 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy | 1984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 807 | |
98 | SUIRE Jean-Christophe | 1978 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:12:65 | 800 | |
99 | REGNA Laurent | 1979 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:85 | 795 | |
100 | QUOIRIN Michel | 1969 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:16:48 | 774 | |
101 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:32:67 | 771 | |
102 | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 758 | |
103 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:20:10 | 747 | |
104 | NAHON Bruno | 1970 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:18:14 | 736 | |
105 | HAENLIN Marc | 1959 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:24:76 | 720 | |
106 | ROBLIN François | 1956 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:29:57 | 714 | |
107 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:16:45 | 710 | |
108 | LAURENT Bernard | 1964 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:18 | 681 | |
109 | MATHIEU Philippe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:23:67 | 671 | |
110 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:26 | 650 | |
111 | RONXIN Gilbert | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:28:36 | 647 | |
112 | BOUTILLIER Roger | 1943 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:48:10 | 644 | |
113 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:23:16 | 627 | |
114 | HOARAU Philippe | 1953 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:47:00 | 413 | |
115 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | KAIDOMAR Michel | 1962 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |