Régionale
NICE
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
2 | BABOIN Nicolas | 1984 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | |
3 | GRAFFINO Julien | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
4 | CHARTON Grégory | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
5 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
6 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
7 | LETTIERI Olivier | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
8 | BERTOLINO Mickaël | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
9 | PACO PEDRONI Nico | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
10 | BRET Jordan | 1991 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
11 | HODGKINSON Max | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 | |
12 | VON WESTERWELLER David | 1990 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
13 | GAGLIO Nathan | 1995 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
14 | BARRALIS Fabien | 1993 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
15 | SANCHEZ Guillaume | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 879 | |
16 | MONACO Clément | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:59 | 876 | |
17 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:34 | 854 | |
18 | MARTINIE Nicolas | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
19 | LUPI Romain | 1996 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
20 | JURGENS Mathieu | 1995 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
21 | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
22 | RAMIREZ Quentin | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:95 | 779 | |
23 | BETTINI Loic | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:10 | 774 | |
24 | BADER Ivan | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
25 | CLEMENTI Guillaume | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 760 | |
26 | CORDIER Patrick | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:66 | 759 | |
27 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 754 | |
28 | VAROQUIER Valentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:06:86 | 753 | |
29 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:07:02 | 749 | |
30 | DUPIN Frederic | 1978 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:07:19 | 744 | |
31 | BARBEYRON Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
32 | BORG Axel | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:08:77 | 701 | |
33 | BONY Loic | 1997 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:09:18 | 690 | |
34 | LAMBERT Sylvain | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 677 | |
35 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:30 | 635 | |
36 | ANTOINE Valentin | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:58 | 627 | |
37 | NUCCIARELLI Romain | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:98 | 498 | |
38 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FUSTER Luca | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | CAMPENS Romain | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LEITE CLARK Pedro | 1995 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |