Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:04:21 | 1210 | National |
2 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:04:38 | 1208 | National |
3 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:04:41 | 1208 | National |
4 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:05:05 | 1202 | National |
5 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:05:27 | 1200 | National |
6 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:05:47 | 1198 | National |
7 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:06:27 | 1192 | National |
8 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:06:65 | 1188 | National |
9 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:83 | 1187 | National |
10 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:07:32 | 1182 | National |
11 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:07:66 | 1179 | National |
12 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:07:66 | 1179 | National |
13 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:09:74 | 1162 | National |
14 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:09:86 | 1160 | National |
15 | FAURE Jean-Yves | 1969 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:10:93 | 1151 | Interregional |
16 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:11:16 | 1149 | National |
17 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:11:45 | 1147 | National |
18 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:11:92 | 1143 | National |
19 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:12:70 | 1136 | National |
20 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:13:23 | 1132 | Interregional |
21 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:13:68 | 1128 | Interregional |
22 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:13:97 | 1125 | Interregional |
23 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:14:83 | 1118 | Interregional |
24 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:16:24 | 1106 | Interregional |
25 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:16:25 | 1106 | Interregional |
26 | INGENITO Christophe | 1985 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:16:30 | 1106 | Interregional |
27 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:16:51 | 1104 | Interregional |
28 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:16:54 | 1104 | Interregional |
29 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:16:85 | 1101 | Interregional |
30 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:07 | 1099 | National |
31 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:17:18 | 1098 | Interregional |
32 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:17:42 | 1096 | Interregional |
33 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:17:95 | 1092 | Interregional |
34 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:18:06 | 1091 | Interregional |
35 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:18:11 | 1091 | National |
36 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:18:23 | 1090 | Interregional |
37 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:19:19 | 1082 | National |
38 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:19:38 | 1080 | National |
39 | LUIS Vincent | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:19:63 | 1078 | National |
40 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:19:64 | 1078 | National |
41 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:19:93 | 1076 | National |
42 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:20:12 | 1074 | |
43 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:20:52 | 1071 | |
44 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:20:70 | 1069 | |
45 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:21:12 | 1066 | National |
46 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:08 | 1058 | Interregional |
47 | DRIGNY Joffrey | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:58 | 1054 | Interregional |
48 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:23:53 | 1046 | National |
49 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:24:62 | 1037 | Interregional |
50 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 4:24:71 | 1036 | Interregional |
51 | DEISS Michaël | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:25:61 | 1029 | Interregional |
52 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:25:98 | 1026 | Interregional |
53 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 4:27:25 | 1016 | Interregional |
54 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:30:79 | 988 | |
55 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:31:26 | 984 | |
56 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:31:34 | 983 | Interregional |
57 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:35:91 | 947 | Interregional |
58 | SCHROEDER Vincent | 1988 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 4:36:03 | 947 | |
59 | GANNIER Jean | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:36:95 | 939 | |
60 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:18 | 899 | |
61 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:42:88 | 894 | |
62 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:43:13 | 892 | |
63 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:44:44 | 882 | |
64 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | RIEG Yannick | 1980 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:54:49 | 1296 | National |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:56:11 | 1282 | National |
3 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:01:14 | 1237 | National |
4 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:04:45 | 1207 | National |
5 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:05:55 | 1198 | National |
6 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:07:38 | 1182 | National |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:07:62 | 1180 | National |
8 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:07:99 | 1177 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:08:14 | 1175 | National |
2 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:08:99 | 1168 | National |
3 | FAURE Jean-Yves | 1969 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:09:69 | 1162 | Interregional |
4 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:10:83 | 1152 | National |
5 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:10:83 | 1152 | National |
6 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:12:47 | 1138 | National |
7 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:15:55 | 1112 | Interregional |
8 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:16:95 | 1100 | Interregional |