Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1216 | National |
2 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1202 | National |
3 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 1163 | National |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 | National |
5 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Grégory | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:00 | 1124 | Interregional |
6 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1124 | Regional |
7 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1124 | Interregional |
8 | TYRISEVA Yanouck | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:16 | 1120 | Interregional |
9 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1117 | Regional |
10 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | Interregional |
11 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1105 | Regional |
12 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1104 | Interregional |
13 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1098 | Interregional |
14 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1097 | Interregional |
15 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1094 | Interregional |
16 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1089 | Regional |
17 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1089 | Interregional |
18 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1088 | Regional |
19 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1083 | Regional |
20 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | Regional |
21 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1066 | Regional |
22 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1065 | Regional |
23 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1063 | Regional |
24 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1058 | Regional |
25 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1056 | Interregional |
26 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1052 | Regional |
27 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1049 | Regional |
28 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1049 | Regional |
29 | VITORINO Christopher | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:90 | 1042 | Regional |
30 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1036 | Regional |
31 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | Regional |
32 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | Regional |
33 | BISCHOFF Boris | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1025 | Regional |
34 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1018 | Regional |
35 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1017 | Regional |
36 | GERMAIN Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1017 | Regional |
37 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | Regional |
38 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1008 | Regional |
39 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1005 | Interregional |
40 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:56 | 996 | Regional |
41 | DJELOUADJI Arezki | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | Regional |
42 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | Regional |
43 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
44 | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 980 | Regional |
45 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:23 | 977 | Regional |
46 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:49 | 970 | Regional |
47 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 968 | Regional |
48 | VIRSOLVY Mathieu | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:77 | 963 | Regional |
49 | SANCHEZ Matthias | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:05:78 | 962 | Regional |
50 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 959 | Regional |
51 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:05:97 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
52 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:01 | 956 | Regional |
53 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:28 | 949 | Regional |
54 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:28 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
55 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
56 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:96 | 931 | Regional |
57 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:17 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
58 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:23 | 923 | Regional |
59 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 918 | Regional |
60 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
61 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
62 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
63 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:89 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
64 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:10:19 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
65 | CAVORET Clément | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:10:39 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
66 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:10:43 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
67 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
68 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:10:70 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
69 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:96 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
70 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:28 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
71 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:11:29 | 819 | |
72 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:34 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
73 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
74 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:11:61 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
75 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:69 | 809 | |
76 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:09 | 775 | Departemental 50 |
77 | BERTUCAT Lucian | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:13:80 | 758 | |
78 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:09 | 751 | |
79 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 743 | |
80 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1212 | National |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1207 | National |
3 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | National |
4 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1171 | National |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1138 | National |
6 | TYRISEVA Yanouck | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:85 | 1129 | National |
7 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Grégory | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:19 | 1119 | Interregional |
8 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1114 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1133 | National |
2 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1119 | Regional |
3 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1106 | Regional |
4 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1104 | Interregional |
5 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1095 | Interregional |
6 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1093 | Interregional |
7 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1092 | Regional |
8 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1027 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | Regional |
2 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | Regional |
3 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | Interregional |
4 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1073 | Interregional |
5 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 | Regional |
6 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1049 | Regional |
7 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1048 | Regional |
8 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | Regional |