Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1163 | Interregional |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1161 | Interregional |
3 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:78 | 1160 | Interregional |
4 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | National |
5 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1116 | Interregional |
6 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | Regional |
7 | DEWARRAT Charlotte | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Regional |
8 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1112 | Regional |
9 | ROCHA Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Regional |
10 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | Regional |
11 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | Regional |
12 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Interregional |
13 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | Regional |
14 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | Regional |
15 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1091 | Regional |
16 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1084 | Regional |
17 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:43 | 1077 | Interregional |
18 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Regional |
19 | GOEKJIAN Sarah | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | Regional |
20 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | Regional |
21 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1066 | Regional |
22 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1059 | Regional |
23 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | Regional |
24 | MALLARD Fleur | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | Regional |
25 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | Regional |
26 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | Regional |
27 | MICHEL Sixtine | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | Regional |
28 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1043 | Regional |
29 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | Regional |
30 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | Regional |
31 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | Regional |
32 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | Regional |
33 | DEE Aude | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:18 | 1024 | Regional |
34 | CHEICO Stéphanie | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:24 | 1023 | Regional |
35 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | Regional |
36 | VEYRIER Alicia | 1992 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | Regional |
37 | FERRARA Alvina | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:42 | 1017 | Regional |
38 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | Regional |
39 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | Regional |
40 | VELLA Elisa | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | Regional |
41 | WOOLDRIK Sophie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
42 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
43 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | Regional |
44 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | Regional |
45 | CHAMBONNIERE Julie | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
46 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1002 | Regional |
47 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Regional |
48 | VUILLOD Margaux | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | Regional |
49 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | Regional |
50 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
51 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Regional |
52 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:35 | 990 | Regional |
53 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:35 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
54 | DUMONT Nina | 1994 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:37 | 989 | Regional |
55 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
56 | CONGIU Katia | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | Regional |
57 | CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | Regional |
58 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:06:57 | 983 | Regional |
59 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
60 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Regional |
61 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
62 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
63 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Regional |
64 | MARTIN Héloïse | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
65 | GUILLEMETTE Cassandre | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
66 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
67 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Regional |
68 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
69 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:84 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
70 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Regional |
71 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:07:01 | 971 | Regional |
72 | DEPREZ Morgane | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:05 | 969 | Regional |
73 | MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
74 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
75 | PHILIPPOT Marie | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:07:13 | 967 | Regional |
76 | LEFEVRE Lea | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | Regional |
77 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:07:19 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
78 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:19 | 965 | Regional |
79 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
80 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 964 | Regional |
81 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
82 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:31 | 962 | Regional |
83 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Regional |
84 | BARRAU Marine | 1996 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:37 | 960 | Regional |
85 | BUTRAUD Anais | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | Regional |
86 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
87 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Regional |
88 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
89 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | Regional |
90 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 945 | Regional |
91 | VERRO Agathe | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
92 | RAIMBAULT Lucille | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:02 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
93 | CLEMENT Lucie | 1997 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:08:05 | 941 | Regional |
94 | MERIEUX Amandine | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:08:18 | 937 | Regional |
95 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:08:29 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
96 | BLONDEAU Aliénor | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
97 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
98 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:08:59 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
99 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:62 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
100 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:68 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
101 | KORB Soleine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:68 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
102 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:98 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
103 | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
104 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
105 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
106 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:09:11 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
107 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:18 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
108 | MUFFAT JOLY Laura | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
109 | MOUTAUD Charlene | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
110 | BEAUDET Joana | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
111 | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
112 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:34 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
113 | BICHET Alexandra | 1992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
114 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
115 | LEWANDOWSKI Océane | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:57 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
116 | SEON Anaïs | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
117 | MORENO Clara | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
118 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
119 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:09:85 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
120 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:09:85 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
121 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:94 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
122 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
123 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:05 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
124 | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:44 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
125 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:10:54 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
126 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:10:76 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
127 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:11:02 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
128 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:42 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
129 | REYNAUD Déborah | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | |
130 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
131 | MUFFAT-JOLY Mallory | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:71 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
132 | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
133 | LEO Justine | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:11:87 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
134 | PEDERIVA Mélanie | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 827 | |
135 | MOLL Marylou | 1997 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:12:27 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
136 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:53 | 817 | |
137 | PESANT Marie-Jeanne | 1996 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:12:65 | 814 | |
138 | BLAIX Clémence | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 799 | |
139 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | |
140 | DUBOIS Julie | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 775 | |
141 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:65 | 762 | |
142 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:20 | 698 | |
143 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | GOMEZ Mélanie | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1226 | National |
2 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1181 | Interregional |
3 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1172 | National |
4 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:49 | 1169 | Interregional |
5 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1165 | Interregional |
6 | DEWARRAT Charlotte | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:55 | 1135 | Interregional |
7 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1103 | Regional |
8 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1097 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHA Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | Interregional |
2 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1118 | Interregional |
3 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1100 | Regional |
4 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Regional |
5 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | Regional |
6 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1092 | Regional |
7 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | Regional |
8 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1087 | Regional |
2 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Regional |
3 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:63 | 1071 | Interregional |
4 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | Interregional |
5 | MALLARD Fleur | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1069 | Interregional |
6 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1068 | Regional |
7 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Regional |
8 | GOEKJIAN Sarah | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |