Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1256 | National |
2 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1251 | National |
3 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1242 | National |
4 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1223 | Interregional |
5 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1215 | Interregional |
6 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1187 | Interregional |
7 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1171 | National |
8 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1167 | Interregional |
9 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1154 | Interregional |
10 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1151 | Interregional |
11 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | Regional |
12 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | Interregional |
13 | MUFFAT JOLY Laura | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1107 | Regional |
14 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | Regional |
15 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | Regional |
16 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | Regional |
17 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | Regional |
18 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | Regional |
19 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1086 | Regional |
20 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 1085 | Regional |
21 | MERLE Audrey | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1082 | Regional |
22 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1079 | Regional |
23 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1071 | Regional |
24 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | Regional |
25 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | Regional |
26 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | Regional |
27 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1058 | Regional |
28 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:41 | 1050 | Regional |
29 | GOEKJIAN Sarah | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | Regional |
30 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | Regional |
31 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | Regional |
32 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | Regional |
33 | PHILIPPOT Marie | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | Regional |
34 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | Regional |
35 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | Regional |
36 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 1017 | Regional |
37 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1016 | Departemental 50 |
38 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 1015 | Regional |
39 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | Regional |
40 | PESANT Marie-Jeanne | 1996 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1013 | Regional |
41 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | Regional |
42 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | Regional |
43 | MENGUY Sarah | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1005 | Regional |
44 | VERRO Agathe | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1001 | Regional |
45 | CLEMENT Lucie | 1997 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | Regional |
46 | DUBOIS Julie | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:35:35 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
47 | LEO Justine | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:35:60 | 985 | Regional |
48 | LEFEVRE Lea | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 985 | Regional |
49 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:63 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
50 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:67 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
51 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
52 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | Regional |
53 | LEWANDOWSKI Océane | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 | Regional |
54 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | Regional |
55 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 | Regional |
56 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
57 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 966 | Regional |
58 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:01 | 963 | Regional |
59 | MOUTAUD Charlene | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:36:03 | 962 | Regional |
60 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
61 | DUMONT Nina | 1994 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
62 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:36:06 | 960 | Regional |
63 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:36:17 | 954 | Regional |
64 | MUFFAT-JOLY Mallory | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 952 | Regional |
65 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:36:21 | 952 | Regional |
66 | FAUTRA Leana | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:25 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
67 | DUBOST Salomee | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:36:30 | 947 | Regional |
68 | MOLL Marylou | 1997 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:36:31 | 947 | Regional |
69 | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:36:38 | 943 | Regional |
70 | CONGIU Katia | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
71 | JOLY Cassandra | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:48 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
72 | BELLONI Romane | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
73 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
74 | CAILLY Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:80 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
75 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:36:93 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
76 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:37:05 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
77 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
78 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:37:25 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
79 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:46 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
80 | SCHMITT Barbara | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:37:46 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
81 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:25 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
82 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:38:73 | 823 | |
83 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:74 | 822 | |
84 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1307 | National |
2 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1269 | National |
3 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1254 | National |
4 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1222 | Interregional |
5 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1192 | Interregional |
6 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1190 | Interregional |
7 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1178 | National |
8 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1149 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1139 | Interregional |
2 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | Interregional |
3 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | Interregional |
4 | MUFFAT JOLY Laura | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1083 | Regional |
5 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1076 | Regional |
6 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | Regional |
7 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | Regional |
8 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1130 | Regional |
2 | MERLE Audrey | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1121 | Regional |
3 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | Regional |
4 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1082 | Regional |
5 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1077 | Regional |
6 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1074 | Regional |
7 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1074 | Regional |
8 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | Regional |