Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE Gaëlle | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:86 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
2 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:39:94 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
3 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:94 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DALY Margaret | 1995 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:41:13 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
6 | ROUSSEAU Blandine | 1994 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:41:65 | 882 | |
7 | ROUQUET Léa | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:41:75 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:41:96 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
9 | JANTON Chloé | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:15 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
10 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:23 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
11 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:42:62 | 841 | |
12 | CLAIRET Charlotte | 1995 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:42:91 | 829 | |
13 | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:43:04 | 824 | |
14 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:43:09 | 821 | |
15 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:22 | 816 | |
16 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:43:26 | 814 | |
17 | PIGNATEL Camille | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:29 | 813 | |
18 | ROUX PARIS Carla | 1996 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:43:44 | 807 | |
19 | ESCALIER Marina | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:43:60 | 801 | |
20 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:43:62 | 800 | |
21 | MATON Elsa | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:71 | 796 | |
22 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:43:73 | 795 | |
23 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:84 | 791 | |
24 | VERA Morgane | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:43:85 | 790 | |
25 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 783 | |
26 | JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:44:16 | 778 | |
27 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:44:35 | 770 | |
28 | DEROSARIO Flaurine | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:93 | 747 | |
29 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:00 | 745 | |
30 | CAILLEAU Alexe | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:50 | 725 | |
31 | RAFFORT DERUTTET Marine | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:46:32 | 694 | |
32 | TOURNIER Lea | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:46:59 | 684 | |
33 | CABON Alexia | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:80 | 676 | |
34 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:46:87 | 673 | |
35 | EXBRAYAT Ophelie | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:12 | 664 | |
36 | BOUTON Maylis | 1997 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:47:93 | 634 | |
37 | FOURNIER Mailys | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:85 | 602 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:39:31 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
2 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
3 | MAITRE Gaëlle | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:90 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
4 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:40:85 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:40:85 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
6 | JANTON Chloé | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
7 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:41:10 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:44 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ROUQUET Léa | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:41:49 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DALY Margaret | 1995 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:41:54 | 886 | |
11 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:41:94 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
12 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:42:67 | 839 | |
14 | ROUX PARIS Carla | 1996 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:43:05 | 823 | |
15 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:43:45 | 807 | |
16 | CLAIRET Charlotte | 1995 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:43:76 | 794 | |
17 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:43:78 | 793 | |
18 | ESCALIER Marina | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:44:27 | 774 | |
19 | PIGNATEL Camille | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:84 | 751 |