Nationale
RENNES (FRA)
Du Dimanche 11 Juin 2023 au Vendredi 16 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1297 | |
2 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1287 | |
3 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1286 | |
4 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1270 | |
5 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1264 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1252 | |
7 | KOST Nina | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1239 | |
8 | JANVIER Aëla | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1211 | |
9 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1210 | |
10 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1202 | |
11 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1197 | |
12 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1195 | |
13 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1193 | |
14 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1190 | |
15 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1177 | |
16 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1168 | |
17 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1166 | |
18 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1165 | |
19 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1159 | |
20 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1159 | |
21 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1153 | |
22 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1150 | |
23 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1148 | |
24 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1147 | |
25 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1145 | |
26 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1144 | |
27 | DECAESSTECKER Elise | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1138 | |
28 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1138 | |
29 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1136 | |
30 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:06:07 | 1131 | |
31 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1127 | |
32 | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1126 | |
33 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1116 | |
34 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1116 | |
35 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1115 | |
36 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1114 | |
37 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1113 | |
38 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1111 | |
39 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:06:89 | 1109 | |
40 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1108 | |
41 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1105 | |
42 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1101 | |
43 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1097 | |
44 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1097 | |
45 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1093 | |
46 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1093 | |
47 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1084 | |
48 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1075 | |
49 | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1074 | |
50 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1073 | |
51 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1066 | |
52 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1066 | |
53 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1061 | |
54 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1060 | |
55 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1049 | |
56 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1022 | |
57 | LEPEL Maylis | 2007 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1310 | |
2 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1306 | |
3 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1306 | |
4 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1298 | |
5 | KOST Nina | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1249 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1242 | |
7 | JANVIER Aëla | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1219 | |
8 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1218 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1216 | |
2 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1208 | |
3 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1204 | |
4 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1199 | |
5 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1196 | |
6 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1184 | |
7 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1170 | |
8 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1164 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1181 | |
2 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1170 | |
3 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1169 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1168 | |
5 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1167 | |
6 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1154 | |
7 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1151 | |
8 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1140 |