Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:30:04 | 835 | |
2 | DUFAU Rafael | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:33:83 | 790 | |
3 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:44 | 783 | |
4 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:35:32 | 772 | |
5 | COMBE SPERTI Marius | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:38:81 | 732 | |
6 | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:84 | 732 | |
7 | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:40:41 | 714 | |
8 | HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:54 | 637 | |
9 | LENFANT Corentin | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:47:86 | 633 | |
10 | OREAL Mathieu | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:47:86 | 633 | |
11 | FAUTHOUS JAFFRENNOU Martin | 2009 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:10 | 631 | |
12 | ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:21 | 630 | |
13 | FAURE CORREARD Léo | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:49:28 | 618 | |
14 | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:49:44 | 617 | |
15 | LARROUSSE Rémy | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:51:17 | 599 | |
16 | O GARA Harry | 2008 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:88 | 582 | |
17 | ALCALA Hugo | 2008 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:09 | 579 | |
18 | GARCIA Lucas | 2010 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:53:40 | 576 | |
19 | WINGLER Mathias | 2009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:54:08 | 569 | |
20 | FRONZES MARZA Joachim | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:54:94 | 561 | |
21 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:55:64 | 554 | |
22 | GOICOECHEA Xan | 2010 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:56:43 | 546 | |
23 | FANTIN Léopold | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:56:75 | 543 | |
24 | ESPOSITO Luca | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:59:95 | 512 | |
25 | MALARD Hugo | 2010 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:01:34 | 499 | |
26 | MALATO Nathan | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:02:45 | 489 | |
27 | MARTIN Lorenzo | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:04:64 | 469 | |
28 | COULBAULT Maxime | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:07:20 | 446 | |
29 | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:09:19 | 428 | |
30 | GIGOT Louis | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:54 | 425 | |
31 | ENGELS Arthur | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:11:39 | 410 | |
32 | DUBOURG Nathan | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:14:10 | 387 | |
33 | VIGNEAU Romain | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:15:99 | 372 | |
34 | BAYLE Justin | 2010 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:16:01 | 371 | |
35 | FAYOLLE Alexis | 2010 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:22:11 | 324 | |
36 | DANIAUD Ariel | 2009 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:29:54 | 841 | |
2 | DUFAU Rafael | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:31:62 | 816 | |
3 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:32:54 | 805 | |
4 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:72 | 745 | |
5 | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:25 | 739 | |
6 | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:39:84 | 721 | |
7 | FAURE CORREARD Léo | 2008 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:42:49 | 691 | |
8 | HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:07 | 621 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBE SPERTI Marius | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:37:58 | 746 | |
2 | OREAL Mathieu | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:42:03 | 696 | |
3 | ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:43:91 | 676 | |
4 | LENFANT Corentin | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:44:92 | 665 | |
5 | FAUTHOUS JAFFRENNOU Martin | 2009 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:62 | 657 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:50:68 | 604 | |
7 | WINGLER Mathias | 2009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:52:82 | 582 | |
8 | FRONZES MARZA Joachim | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:53:40 | 576 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOICOECHEA Xan | 2010 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:49:79 | 613 | |
2 | GARCIA Lucas | 2010 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:51:75 | 593 | |
3 | MALARD Hugo | 2010 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:03:06 | 483 | |
4 | GIGOT Louis | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:57 | 479 | |
5 | MARTIN Lorenzo | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:05:37 | 462 | |
6 | COULBAULT Maxime | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:06:29 | 454 | |
7 | ENGELS Arthur | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:10:86 | 414 | |
8 | DUBOURG Nathan | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:14:14 | 387 |