Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:30:09 | 946 | |
2 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
3 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
4 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 900 | |
5 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
6 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
7 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:06 | 884 | |
8 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
9 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
10 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
11 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
12 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 850 | |
13 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:64 | 848 | |
14 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:31:68 | 846 | |
15 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
16 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
17 | AUBRY Lou-Ann | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 837 | |
18 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:87 | 834 | |
19 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
20 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:14 | 818 | |
21 | RIVERIE Tina | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:20 | 814 | |
22 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:20 | 814 | |
23 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
24 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 812 | |
25 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:24 | 812 | |
26 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 810 | |
27 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
28 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 804 | |
29 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
30 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
31 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:43 | 800 | |
32 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 798 | |
33 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 797 | |
34 | HOUART Léa | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 797 | |
35 | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:58 | 791 | |
36 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:71 | 784 | |
37 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:75 | 781 | |
38 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:32:78 | 779 | |
39 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 776 | |
40 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
41 | DUBOIS Marie | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
42 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 773 | |
43 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 768 | |
44 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:99 | 767 | |
45 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:33:08 | 762 | |
46 | BONNAUD Romane | 2006 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:33:12 | 760 | |
47 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:14 | 758 | |
48 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:14 | 758 | |
49 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
50 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
51 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 757 | |
52 | BENABDI Nesrine | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
53 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
54 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 739 | |
55 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:48 | 739 | |
56 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 738 | |
57 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 735 | |
58 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 732 | |
59 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:60 | 732 | |
60 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 730 | |
61 | SIMON Julie | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 730 | |
62 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:67 | 728 | |
63 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 727 | |
64 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 726 | |
65 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:33:70 | 726 | |
66 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:33:72 | 725 | |
67 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:75 | 723 | |
68 | HIANE Dina | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 723 | |
69 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:79 | 721 | |
70 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 720 | |
71 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:80 | 720 | |
72 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
73 | DUBESSY Clara | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 719 | |
74 | GRESSIER MONARD Flora | 2005 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:33:83 | 719 | |
75 | GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 717 | |
76 | BASTER Léane | 2005 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:33:87 | 717 | |
77 | BACLE Teipo | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:33:88 | 716 | |
78 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 713 | |
79 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:96 | 711 | |
80 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 706 | |
81 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 706 | |
82 | EL BADRI Safea | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:34:07 | 705 | |
83 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:12 | 702 | |
84 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:14 | 701 | |
85 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 699 | |
86 | GIRY Camille | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 699 | |
87 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:34:21 | 697 | |
88 | KRZCIUK Ava | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 691 | |
89 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:35 | 690 | |
90 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
91 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
92 | QUEILLE Lola | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 684 | |
93 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 681 | |
94 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:54 | 679 | |
95 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 679 | |
96 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 679 | |
97 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 677 | |
98 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 674 | |
99 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:65 | 673 | |
100 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:73 | 669 | |
101 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:01 | 653 | |
102 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:01 | 653 | |
103 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:01 | 653 | |
104 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:10 | 649 | |
105 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:12 | 648 | |
106 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:13 | 647 | |
107 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:17 | 645 | |
108 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:19 | 644 | |
109 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:34 | 636 | |
110 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 627 | |
111 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:53 | 626 | |
112 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:59 | 623 | |
113 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 621 | |
114 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:72 | 616 | |
115 | ZEGGWAGH Massilya | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 611 | |
116 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:04 | 599 | |
117 | GORRY Astrid | 2006 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:36:28 | 587 | |
118 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:40 | 581 | |
119 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 580 | |
120 | MASSOU Mailys | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 577 | |
121 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:36:53 | 574 | |
122 | FREULON Emma | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 566 | |
123 | COOPER Jocelyn | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:75 | 563 | |
124 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 562 | |
125 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:91 | 555 | |
126 | DUROU Pauline | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:95 | 553 | |
127 | DANDI Constance | 2008 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:98 | 551 | |
128 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:37:02 | 549 | |
129 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:33 | 534 | |
130 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:41 | 530 | |
131 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 523 | |
132 | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:77 | 513 | |
133 | POLI Chiara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 512 | |
134 | BOSCHE Keyliane | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 509 | |
135 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 499 | |
136 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:12 | 496 | |
137 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 494 | |
138 | GREMILLON Adele | 2008 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:19 | 493 | |
139 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:38:26 | 490 | |
140 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:39 | 484 | |
141 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:17 | 404 | |
142 | LE MOULLEC Coline | 2008 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:13 | 365 | |
143 | ARAB Noussayba | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | DAUPHIN Emmy | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | AUBRY Maelyss | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |