Nationale
RENNES
Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
2 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1114 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1100 | |
4 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1097 | |
5 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1095 | |
6 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
7 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 | |
8 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
9 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1088 | |
10 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
11 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
12 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
13 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1078 | |
14 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1076 | |
15 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1072 | |
16 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1072 | |
17 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1070 | |
18 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
19 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
20 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
21 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1057 | |
22 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1054 | |
23 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1047 | |
24 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
25 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 | |
26 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
27 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
28 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
29 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1031 | |
30 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1030 | |
31 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1030 | |
32 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
33 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1026 | |
34 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
35 | BORG Leane | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
36 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1009 | |
37 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
38 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1006 | |
39 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
40 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
41 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1002 | |
42 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 998 | |
43 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 996 | |
44 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
45 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
46 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 982 | |
47 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
48 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
49 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 980 | |
50 | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
51 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
52 | CLAP Emilie | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
53 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
54 | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
55 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
56 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1146 | |
2 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1128 | |
3 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
4 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1118 | |
5 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1108 | |
6 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1106 | |
7 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1102 | |
8 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1074 | |
2 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1071 | |
3 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
4 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1057 | |
5 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
6 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1054 | |
7 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1053 | |
8 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 |