Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 05 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:71 | 0 | |
2 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:82 | 0 | |
3 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:41 | 0 | |
4 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:67 | 0 | |
5 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:41:80 | 0 | |
6 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:40 | 0 | |
7 | LAROCHE Léana | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:02 | 0 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:49:80 | 0 | |
9 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:63 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:42:45 | 588 | |
2 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:56 | 583 | |
3 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:82 | 573 | |
4 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:92 | 569 | |
5 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:93 | 569 | |
6 | PINET Erine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:18 | 559 | |
7 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:45:17 | 485 | |
8 | PETIT Tiphaine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:91 | 458 | |
9 | JEANNETON Melissa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:16 | 450 | |
10 | BARBOSA Domitilla | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:18 | 449 | |
11 | MEDDAHI Linda | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:48 | 438 | |
12 | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:06 | 419 | |
13 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:47:29 | 411 | |
14 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:62 | 400 | |
15 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:47:88 | 392 | |
16 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:48:97 | 357 | |
17 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:52 | 340 | |
18 | MASSON Artemis | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:70 | 335 | |
19 | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:50:14 | 322 | |
20 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:50:42 | 314 | |
21 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:51:03 | 296 | |
22 | RICHARD Luna | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:52:61 | 253 | |
23 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:52:70 | 251 | |
24 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:32 | 210 | |
25 | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:55:48 | 184 | |
26 | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:55:89 | 175 | |
27 | HARRIS Charlotte | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:57:27 | 146 | |
28 | ASSAOUA Yasmine | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:58:00 | 132 | |
29 | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:58:04 | 131 | |
30 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:58:26 | 127 | |
31 | ROLLAND-COUTINHO Lou-Anne | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:59:15 | 111 | |
32 | REVEL Justine | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BLANQUER Louise | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:41:43 | 629 | |
2 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:80 | 614 | |
3 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:10 | 602 | |
4 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:75 | 576 | |
5 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:13 | 561 | |
6 | PINET Erine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:50 | 509 |