Régionale
ANGOULÊME
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1020 | |
2 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1017 | |
3 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:36 | 998 | |
4 | SOBKOWIAK Emilie | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:50 | 990 | |
5 | SUTTON Laurianne | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:35:53 | 988 | |
6 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 964 | |
7 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:22 | 951 | |
8 | HENRY Manon | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:37:37 | 891 | |
9 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | |
10 | ESPOSITO Marine | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:67 | 826 | |
11 | SOMBRUN Justine | 1990 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:74 | 822 | |
12 | CANIOT Mélissa | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
13 | ALLIOT Cindy | 1994 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:40:01 | 761 | |
14 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:41:58 | 688 | |
15 | FOURGEAUD Diane | 1993 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:41:70 | 682 | |
16 | LOPEZ Julie | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:60 | 558 | |
17 | PIGNOT Manon | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:65 | 516 | |
18 | BERGE Amandine | 1989 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | |
2 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | |
3 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1009 | |
4 | SOBKOWIAK Emilie | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:59 | 985 | |
5 | SUTTON Laurianne | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:36:27 | 949 | |
6 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:45 | 939 | |
7 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:57 | 933 | |
8 | HENRY Manon | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:37:81 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMBRUN Justine | 1990 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 855 | |
2 | CANIOT Mélissa | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:38:94 | 812 | |
3 | ALLIOT Cindy | 1994 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:39:33 | 793 | |
4 | FOURGEAUD Diane | 1993 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:39:99 | 762 | |
5 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:44:23 | 573 | |
6 | LOPEZ Julie | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:39 | 526 | |
7 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:45:93 | 505 | |
8 | ESPOSITO Marine | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |