Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1229 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1216 | |
3 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1214 | |
4 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1206 | |
5 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1206 | |
6 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1195 | |
7 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1192 | |
8 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1190 | |
9 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1188 | |
10 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1178 | |
11 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1165 | |
12 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1163 | |
13 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
14 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
15 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1142 | |
16 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
17 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1126 | |
18 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1122 | |
19 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
20 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1118 | |
21 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1116 | |
22 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | |
23 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1111 | |
24 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | |
25 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1094 | |
26 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 | |
27 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1092 | |
28 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1091 | |
29 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1088 | |
30 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
31 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
32 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
33 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
34 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
35 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | |
36 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1061 | |
37 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
38 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
39 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
40 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
41 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
42 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
43 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1052 | |
44 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1050 | |
45 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1050 | |
46 | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1040 | |
47 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1036 | |
48 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
49 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
50 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
51 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
52 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
53 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1020 | |
54 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1006 | |
55 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
56 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:64 | 994 | |
57 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 | |
58 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
59 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 983 | |
60 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | |
61 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | |
62 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 973 | |
63 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 958 | |
64 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:58 | 940 | |
65 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:32:68 | 935 | |
66 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:32:68 | 935 | |
67 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 934 | |
68 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 929 | |
69 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:07 | 913 | |
70 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
71 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 889 | |
72 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 872 | |
73 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 871 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1226 | |
2 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1220 | |
3 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1219 | |
4 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1211 | |
5 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1211 | |
6 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1198 | |
7 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1193 | |
8 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1186 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1169 | |
2 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1167 | |
3 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | |
4 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1146 | |
5 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
6 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1122 | |
7 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1116 | |
8 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
2 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1098 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 | |
4 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | |
5 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
7 | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
8 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 |