Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1171 | |
2 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1171 | |
3 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
4 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
5 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
6 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
7 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
8 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
9 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
10 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
11 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
12 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
13 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
14 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
15 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
16 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
17 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
18 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
19 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
20 | VIVIEN Duncan | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
21 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
22 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
23 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
24 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
25 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
26 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
27 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
28 | DUMEZIT Andrea | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
29 | ROHEE Romain | 1980 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
30 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
31 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
32 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
33 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
34 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
35 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
36 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
37 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
38 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
39 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
40 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
41 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
42 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
43 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
44 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
45 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
46 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
47 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
48 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
49 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
50 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
51 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
52 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
53 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
54 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
55 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
56 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
57 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
58 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
59 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
60 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
61 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
62 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
63 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
64 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
65 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
66 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
67 | MORTEAU Quentin | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
68 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
69 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
70 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
71 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
72 | BERGER Alex | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
73 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
74 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
75 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
76 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
77 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
78 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
79 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
80 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | |
81 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
82 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
83 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 870 | |
84 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
85 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | |
2 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1180 | |
3 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1173 | |
4 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
5 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | |
6 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
7 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
8 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
2 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
3 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
4 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
5 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
6 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
7 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
8 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
3 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
4 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
5 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
6 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
7 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
8 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 |