Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:20:62 | 1214 | |
2 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1210 | |
3 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:24:43 | 1161 | |
4 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:25:41 | 1148 | |
5 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:28:74 | 1104 | |
6 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:28:96 | 1101 | |
7 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:72 | 1078 | |
8 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:84 | 1076 | |
9 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:30:94 | 1075 | |
10 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:81 | 1051 | |
11 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:33:35 | 1044 | |
12 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:33:78 | 1038 | |
13 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:33:95 | 1036 | |
14 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1018 | |
15 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:35:56 | 1016 | |
16 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:37:99 | 985 | |
17 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:39:84 | 962 | |
18 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:40:43 | 955 | |
19 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:42:56 | 929 | |
20 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:44:76 | 902 | |
21 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:45:06 | 899 | |
22 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:48:12 | 863 | |
23 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:45 | 847 | |
24 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:50:53 | 835 | |
25 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:51:94 | 819 | |
26 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:22 | 793 | |
27 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:58:49 | 746 | |
28 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1227 | |
2 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:82 | 1183 | |
3 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:23:63 | 1172 | |
4 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1130 | |
5 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:04 | 1087 | |
6 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:81 | 1064 | |
7 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:32:52 | 1054 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:32:85 | 1050 | |
9 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:39:17 | 970 | |
10 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:41:71 | 939 | |
11 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:47:23 | 873 | |
12 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:55:11 | 783 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:30:08 | 1086 | |
2 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:32:07 | 1060 | |
3 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:37:72 | 988 | |
4 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:39:83 | 962 | |
5 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:42:53 | 929 | |
6 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:49:54 | 846 | |
7 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. |