Régionale
PONS
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:23:64 | 613 | |
2 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:25:85 | 599 | |
3 | BUSSEREAU Louis | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:33:72 | 552 | |
4 | MENZIES Finlay | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:39:31 | 519 | |
5 | TARADOIRE Maxime | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:39:40 | 519 | |
6 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 5:40:25 | 514 | |
7 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 5:40:98 | 510 | |
8 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 5:43:23 | 497 | |
9 | MELLA Laurent | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 5:43:39 | 496 | |
10 | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:45:01 | 487 | |
11 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:49:32 | 463 | |
12 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 5:49:89 | 460 | |
13 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 5:50:02 | 459 | |
14 | DIDIER Mateo | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:50:48 | 457 | |
15 | BONET Hugo | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 5:52:15 | 448 | |
16 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 5:52:50 | 446 | |
17 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 5:54:65 | 435 | |
18 | LAFORGE Maksim | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:55:57 | 430 | |
19 | SAMSON Theo | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:57:92 | 418 | |
20 | DELHOUMEAU Paul | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:59:94 | 407 | |
21 | DE CEUKELEIRE Pierre | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 6:00:41 | 405 | |
22 | COUBRET Erwan | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 6:00:85 | 403 | |
23 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:02:64 | 394 | |
24 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:02:83 | 393 | |
25 | DEBRUT Matthis | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 6:03:33 | 390 | |
26 | FARHOUN Mounir | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:03:99 | 387 | |
27 | GEAY Corentin | 2004 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:05:50 | 380 | |
28 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:07:77 | 369 | |
29 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:08:07 | 367 | |
30 | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:08:32 | 366 | |
31 | ROZET Côme | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:12:44 | 346 | |
32 | PAPOT Antonin | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:12:68 | 345 | |
33 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:14:49 | 337 | |
34 | MOREAU Robin | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:16:60 | 327 | |
35 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:17:92 | 321 | |
36 | DJOUDI Khaled | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:21:95 | 303 | |
37 | ARSIVAUD Yan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:22:66 | 300 | |
38 | TOURENNE Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:23:12 | 298 | |
39 | COLINET Théo | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:27:66 | 279 | |
40 | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:28:66 | 274 | |
41 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:29:93 | 269 | |
42 | CHETOUANE Paul | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:31:28 | 264 | |
43 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:31:99 | 261 | |
44 | CHOVE Thibaut | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:33:09 | 256 | |
45 | CHAIGNEAU Tobias | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 6:35:47 | 247 | |
46 | BARATEAU Joris | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 6:35:99 | 245 | |
47 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:36:72 | 242 | |
48 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 6:37:76 | 238 | |
49 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:42:23 | 221 | |
50 | PEROCHON Sami | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:50:99 | 189 | |
51 | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:55:55 | 174 | |
52 | SCHITTLY Maxance | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 7:01:51 | 154 | |
53 | BERTIN Noah | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 7:02:47 | 151 | |
54 | FORGERIT Paul | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 7:09:83 | 129 | |
55 | GRENET Gabriel | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 7:10:71 | 127 | |
56 | VERGER Alexis | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 7:11:03 | 126 | |
57 | DUFRAISSE Lucas | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 7:11:74 | 124 | |
58 | ROUILLARD Mathieu | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 7:11:77 | 124 | |
59 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 7:15:81 | 113 | |
60 | RABOTTEAU Mathis | 2005 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 7:52:06 | 37 | |
61 | BARBIER Arnaud | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 7:55:70 | 31 | |
62 | DE LIMA Matheo | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 8:12:68 | 12 | |
63 | BAUDRY Aymeric | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 8:20:66 | 6 | |
64 | THEBAULT Florent | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 8:28:60 | 2 |