Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:51 | 1069 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:12:78 | 1035 | |
3 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | |
4 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1029 | |
5 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:14:71 | 984 | |
6 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 977 | |
7 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:13 | 973 | |
8 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:63 | 960 | |
9 | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:15:96 | 951 | |
10 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:16:22 | 945 | |
11 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:16:24 | 944 | |
12 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | |
13 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:73 | 932 | |
14 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:01 | 925 | |
15 | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:50 | 912 | |
16 | VIVANCOS Lea | 2001 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | |
17 | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 892 | |
18 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 883 | |
19 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:04 | 874 | |
20 | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:19:52 | 862 | |
21 | ROBIN Chloe | 1998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:77 | 856 | |
22 | ROUGERON Agathe | 2002 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:86 | 854 | |
23 | DAVAL Bertille | 2002 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | |
24 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:20:22 | 845 | |
25 | LINTZ Maëlle | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:25 | 844 | |
26 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:20:49 | 838 | |
27 | GILLET Léa | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:20:74 | 832 | |
28 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:20:90 | 829 | |
29 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:21:08 | 824 | |
30 | DE MUYLDER Marine | 1999 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:85 | 806 | |
31 | BOUCHARD Florine | 2002 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:22:93 | 781 | |
32 | MESPOULHES Maureen | 2001 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:24:12 | 753 | |
33 | ALI CHIKH Virginia-Anais | 1994 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | 1:24:21 | 751 | |
34 | GIACOMONI Vanessa | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:76 | 739 | |
35 | CADET Coline | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:26:69 | 696 | |
36 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:67 | 674 | |
37 | BERNERON Coline | 2001 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:29:70 | 631 | |
38 | RICHE Lena | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:01 | 17 | |
39 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1091 | |
2 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:82 | 1088 | |
3 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | |
4 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1016 | |
5 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:14:30 | 994 | |
6 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | |
7 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:69 | 933 | |
8 | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:17:74 | 906 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:15:05 | 975 | |
2 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:21 | 945 | |
3 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:55 | 936 | |
4 | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:49 | 912 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 891 | |
6 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:22 | 845 | |
7 | VIVANCOS Lea | 2001 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:20:36 | 842 | |
8 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |