Régionale
NIORT
Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:24:72 | 740 | |
2 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:24:80 | 739 | |
3 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:31:43 | 651 | |
4 | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:35:41 | 600 | |
5 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:36:45 | 587 | |
6 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:36:96 | 581 | |
7 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:51 | 574 | |
8 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:38:24 | 566 | |
9 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:40:04 | 544 | |
10 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:40:07 | 544 | |
11 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:45:82 | 478 | |
12 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:47:37 | 461 | |
13 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:51:82 | 414 | |
14 | MELLA Laurent | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:52:09 | 411 | |
15 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:52:18 | 410 | |
16 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:52:26 | 409 | |
17 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:53:01 | 401 | |
18 | COUBRET Erwan | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:54:27 | 389 | |
19 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:54:61 | 385 | |
20 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:56:00 | 372 | |
21 | DELHOUMEAU Paul | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:57:76 | 355 | |
22 | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:58:44 | 348 | |
23 | GEAY Corentin | 2004 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:59:61 | 337 | |
24 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:00:44 | 329 | |
25 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 3:01:33 | 321 | |
26 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:01:52 | 320 | |
27 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:02:37 | 312 | |
28 | SARAZIN Gianni | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:54 | 310 | |
29 | DESCHODT Vincent | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:93 | 307 | |
30 | BONET Hugo | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:04:66 | 292 | |
31 | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:08:15 | 262 | |
32 | TOURENNE Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:09:50 | 251 | |
33 | BENOIST Tristan | 2004 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 3:16:45 | 199 | |
34 | DJOUDI Khaled | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:16:62 | 197 | |
35 | BARATEAU Joris | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:19:45 | 178 | |
36 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:22:52 | 158 | |
37 | ANDRE Tom | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:24:79 | 143 | |
38 | POISSON Lucas | 2004 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 3:29:95 | 114 | |
39 | DELLA-GASPERA Thibault | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:30:97 | 108 | |
40 | PEROCHON Sami | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:32:30 | 101 | |
41 | KAUFFMANN Henri | 2004 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:47:08 | 40 | |
42 | HERY Hugo | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:48:18 | 37 | |
43 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:54:12 | 21 | |
44 | KERVAREC Guillaume | 2003 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 4:14:58 | 1 | |
45 | TRILLAUD Bastien | 2003 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 4:22:98 | 1 | |
46 | BOUHADJAR Anouar | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MC DONNEL Daniel | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | DELAGARDE Tom | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | MERCIER Leo | 2003 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | HORACK Hippolyte | 2003 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | MAHIET Thaïs | 2004 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | BERTHELOT Esteban | 2003 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. |