Départementale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 1022 | |
2 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:17:43 | 947 | |
3 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:61 | 942 | |
4 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:66 | 940 | |
5 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:18:16 | 927 | |
6 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:18:44 | 920 | |
7 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:18:49 | 918 | |
8 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:68 | 913 | |
9 | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:38 | 895 | |
10 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:19:90 | 882 | |
11 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:01 | 879 | |
12 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:75 | 860 | |
13 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:20:84 | 857 | |
14 | FORSON Kaya | 2002 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:21:50 | 841 | |
15 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:86 | 832 | |
16 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:22:11 | 825 | |
17 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:40 | 818 | |
18 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:61 | 813 | |
19 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 806 | |
20 | GIROU Chloé | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:23:04 | 802 | |
21 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:05 | 802 | |
22 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:59 | 789 | |
23 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:90 | 781 | |
24 | CHAVANEL Emma | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 780 | |
25 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:18 | 774 | |
26 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:36 | 770 | |
27 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:86 | 758 | |
28 | DEWYNTER Manon | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:24:96 | 755 | |
29 | FAVENE Eva-Luna | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:25:25 | 748 | |
30 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:52 | 742 | |
31 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:25:88 | 734 | |
32 | EVAIN LAINE Amélys | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:26:13 | 728 | |
33 | DOUCET Clara | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:26:23 | 725 | |
34 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:63 | 716 | |
35 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:26:80 | 712 | |
36 | BOURGUET Andréa | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:27:70 | 691 | |
37 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:27:94 | 686 | |
38 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:28:59 | 671 | |
39 | FABER Marion | 2001 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:28:62 | 670 | |
40 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:28:77 | 667 | |
41 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:28:78 | 667 | |
42 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:28:88 | 664 | |
43 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 661 | |
44 | DELBROEUVE Déborah | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:14 | 659 | |
45 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:29:19 | 657 | |
46 | CINAR Sevilay | 2002 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:29:22 | 657 | |
47 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:29:61 | 648 | |
48 | MORAND Julie | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:29:99 | 640 | |
49 | FABER Floryne | 2001 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:30:95 | 619 | |
50 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:96 | 618 | |
51 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:31:05 | 617 | |
52 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:31:53 | 606 | |
53 | LEBOEUF Constance | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:66 | 603 | |
54 | LONDIN Priscillia | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:83 | 600 | |
55 | YUNG MACE Daphne | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:32:12 | 594 | |
56 | RIFFAUT Eva | 2001 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:43 | 587 | |
57 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:44 | 587 | |
58 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:32:69 | 582 | |
59 | GAUFILLIER Charlotte | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:33:05 | 574 | |
60 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:09 | 573 | |
61 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:33:14 | 572 | |
62 | SENECHAULT Alizée | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:33:28 | 569 | |
63 | DULINSKIE Zoé | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:33 | 568 | |
64 | GAILLARD Victoria | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:33:36 | 568 | |
65 | SABOURIN Angèle | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:33:60 | 563 | |
66 | GUIFFIER Marie | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:72 | 560 | |
67 | COTTINEAU Léa | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:84 | 558 | |
68 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:68 | 540 | |
69 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:35:63 | 521 | |
70 | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:35:66 | 521 | |
71 | BOYER Elodie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:35:67 | 521 | |
72 | MARION Émilie | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:24 | 509 | |
73 | MARGUERITTE Tiphaine | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:36:78 | 499 | |
74 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:36:87 | 497 | |
75 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:14 | 492 | |
76 | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:37:26 | 489 | |
77 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:37:40 | 487 | |
78 | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:37:67 | 482 | |
79 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:37:97 | 476 | |
80 | DRAY Lucile | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:11 | 454 | |
81 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:39:73 | 443 | |
82 | VIQUET Éloïse | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:79 | 442 | |
83 | FORSON Zaira | 2005 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:40:30 | 433 | |
84 | GUEDE Marie | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:40:38 | 431 | |
85 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:41:21 | 416 | |
86 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:41:31 | 414 | |
87 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:41:60 | 409 | |
88 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:19 | 399 | |
89 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:42:70 | 390 | |
90 | BOUHET Aubane | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:44:88 | 353 | |
91 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:45:67 | 341 | |
92 | BOURGOIN Pauline | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:46:07 | 334 | |
93 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:46:31 | 330 | |
94 | SCHAUB Julie | 2002 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:46:42 | 329 | |
95 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:47:25 | 316 | |
96 | PERROT Laurine | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:47:89 | 306 | |
97 | LEGLISE Manon | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:48:10 | 303 | |
98 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:49:76 | 278 | |
99 | MAUXION Capucine | 2004 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:50:63 | 266 | |
100 | CHARCOSSET Caméline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:52:18 | 244 | |
101 | NHOMMASITH Elsa | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:52:52 | 239 | |
102 | NIEUTIN REDON Louisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:52:65 | 238 | |
103 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:53:28 | 229 | |
104 | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:54:97 | 207 | |
105 | KANGAL Aysel | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | PREVOST Calypso | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | KANGAL Nejla | 2002 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | BERRY Mathilde | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | LIMOUSIN Laura | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | DUVERGER Eva | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |