Régionale
LIBOURNE
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | |
2 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | Regional |
3 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | Regional |
5 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
6 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Regional |
7 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | Regional |
8 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Regional |
9 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Regional |
10 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | Regional |
11 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | Regional |
12 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | CENTRE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | Regional |
13 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | Regional |
14 | MERINO HERNANDEZ Johana | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
15 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | CENTRE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FRANCOU Romane | 1994 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Regional |
17 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Regional |
18 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
20 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
21 | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | CENTRE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
23 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
24 | ITURRIOZ MUNOZ Laura | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:43 | 964 | |
25 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
26 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
27 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
28 | LE CORRE Roxane | 1998 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
29 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
30 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
31 | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
32 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
33 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:18 | 921 | |
34 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
35 | RULLIER Marion | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
36 | BRENAC Claire | 1997 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
37 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
38 | AIZPIOLEA WEIDLINGE Anna Lena | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
39 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
40 | DUMON Flore | 1996 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:58 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
41 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | |
42 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
43 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
44 | PATIN Marie | 1996 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
45 | MARRY Cloé | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | |
46 | NASSIRI Laurie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
47 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | |
48 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GHEYSENS Justine | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 858 | |
50 | GUESNIER Clémence | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
51 | BOULANGER Gladys | 1996 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | |
52 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:42 | 850 | |
53 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:52 | 845 | |
54 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:67 | 836 | |
55 | REMAUD Dorine | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
56 | PEYRELADE Laura | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:92 | 823 | |
57 | CLERON Lola | 1998 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:34:04 | 816 | |
58 | CODATO Laura | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 815 | |
59 | BOULANGER Anaïs | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 813 | |
60 | ROBLES Julie | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 812 | |
61 | ROUGANE Aurore | 1997 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:34:20 | 807 | |
62 | BRUNETEAUD Noemie | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 802 | |
63 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:31 | 802 | |
64 | DUVAL-RICO Elodie | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:33 | 800 | |
65 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:34:44 | 795 | |
66 | AUGER Tiphaine | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 793 | |
67 | HAMMANI Shaima | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:48 | 792 | |
68 | BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 790 | |
69 | LEGAY Chloé | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 788 | |
70 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:66 | 783 | |
71 | STADEL Melissa | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 781 | |
72 | FEKETE Elsa | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 777 | |
73 | AMROUCHE Marion | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
74 | TRAVAILLOT Margaux | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
75 | MARCHAND Emilie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:34:81 | 775 | |
76 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:87 | 772 | |
77 | HUORT Chloe | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:35:01 | 764 | |
78 | CERDEIRA Manon | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 762 | |
79 | DUMEZIT Jenna | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:35:06 | 762 | |
80 | GOËDE Anaïs | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:07 | 761 | |
81 | COMBEAUD Camille | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
82 | RAGANNEAU Élodie | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:18 | 755 | |
83 | BAREYT Fiona | 1996 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:36 | 746 | |
84 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:35:57 | 735 | |
85 | POULALLION Clara | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
86 | JOLY Emma | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 721 | |
87 | BOUILLAT Chloé | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:92 | 717 | |
88 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:98 | 714 | |
89 | CHEYROU Bérénice | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:36:28 | 699 | |
90 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:36:52 | 687 | |
91 | KUNZELMANN Emma | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 673 | |
92 | BAUDET Margot | 1999 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 673 | |
93 | RIBAILLIER Megane | 1997 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:92 | 667 | |
94 | DELORD Justine | 1992 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:37:15 | 656 | |
95 | CANAC Betty | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 656 | |
96 | AUDEBERT Marie | 1997 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:38 | 644 | |
97 | CHAMPALOUX Marine | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:37:45 | 641 | |
98 | REYNES Sarah | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:62 | 633 | |
99 | MEGE Anaïs | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:65 | 631 | |
100 | GUERE Floriane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:37:88 | 620 | |
101 | MEYNIEU Clémence | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 613 | |
102 | BRUNETEAUD Lea | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:38:73 | 581 | |
103 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:38:82 | 577 | |
104 | RAILLARD Sabine | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:82 | 577 | |
105 | BAREYT Aude | 1999 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:38:90 | 573 | |
106 | MARTY Alexandrine | 1999 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:39:64 | 540 | |
107 | POUGET Lea | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:39:95 | 526 | |
108 | D'ANGELIS MARCHESSEAU Ingrid | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:34 | 509 | |
109 | KITTEN Anne-Laure | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 0:40:38 | 507 | |
110 | MALLET Pauline | 1996 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:45 | 462 | |
111 | DEGLIAME Solenn | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:36 | 195 | |
112 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 1999 | DORDOGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | BEILLARD Éva | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | MENDIZABAL TENORIO Leire | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. | |
115 | KOZACZKA Audrey | 1995 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | CANAC Julia | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | TAMARELLE Lucie | 1998 | DORDOGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | OZBEY Bilge | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | MAINET Mathilde | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | BEGUEC Lea | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1255 | National |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
3 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | Interregional |
4 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | Interregional |
5 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | Regional |
6 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Regional |
2 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | CENTRE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | Regional |
3 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | Regional |
4 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | Regional |
5 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
6 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Regional |