Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:16:82 | 1151 | National |
2 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:89 | 986 | Regional |
3 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:86 | 964 | Regional |
4 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | Regional |
5 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:44 | 908 | Regional |
6 | DEBIOSSAC Lea | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:71 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:23 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:31:71 | 819 | |
9 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:32:61 | 801 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:16 | 770 | |
11 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:35:07 | 752 | |
12 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:35:52 | 743 | |
13 | DUBOC Coralie | 1992 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:35:75 | 739 | |
14 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:35:89 | 736 | |
15 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:36:10 | 732 | |
16 | CHANIAL Manon | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:39:12 | 675 | |
17 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:39:49 | 668 | |
18 | PIERRE Aurélia | 1996 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:39:97 | 659 | |
19 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:42:36 | 616 | |
20 | DA SILVA Anna | 1994 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:44:57 | 578 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:18:06 | 1121 | National |
2 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1080 | Regional |
3 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:20:40 | 1066 | Interregional |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:02 | 1028 | Interregional |
5 | DEBIOSSAC Lea | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:66 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:29:11 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:93 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:32:59 | 801 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:32:48 | 803 | Departemental 50 |
2 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:33:84 | 776 | |
3 | DUBOC Coralie | 1992 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:41 | 765 | |
4 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:34:59 | 761 | |
5 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:34:80 | 757 | |
6 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:40:96 | 641 | |
7 | CHANIAL Manon | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:41:67 | 628 | |
8 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |