Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1113 | |
2 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1103 | |
3 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1092 | |
4 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1087 | |
5 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1054 | |
6 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1045 | |
7 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1040 | |
8 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1024 | |
9 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1020 | |
10 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1016 | |
11 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1014 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1001 | |
13 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:10 | 999 | |
14 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:49 | 990 | |
15 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:11:62 | 986 | |
16 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:43 | 966 | |
17 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:89 | 955 | |
18 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:38 | 943 | |
19 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:13:91 | 930 | |
20 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:14:29 | 920 | |
21 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:14:52 | 915 | |
22 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:56 | 914 | |
23 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:59 | 913 | |
24 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:77 | 909 | |
25 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:15:13 | 900 | |
26 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 900 | |
27 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:30 | 896 | |
28 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:36 | 894 | |
29 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:52 | 891 | |
30 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:15:80 | 884 | |
31 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:15:95 | 880 | |
32 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:04 | 878 | |
33 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:08 | 877 | |
34 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:16:15 | 876 | |
35 | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:16:16 | 875 | |
36 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:26 | 873 | |
37 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:16:76 | 861 | |
38 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:15 | 852 | |
39 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:10 | 830 | |
40 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:18:10 | 830 | |
41 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:18:24 | 827 | |
42 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:18:36 | 824 | |
43 | CAYET Sarah | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:18:77 | 815 | |
44 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:79 | 814 | |
45 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:82 | 813 | |
46 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:18:99 | 810 | |
47 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:19:12 | 807 | |
48 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:19:20 | 805 | |
49 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:19:23 | 804 | |
50 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:38 | 801 | |
51 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:19:67 | 794 | |
52 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:95 | 788 | |
53 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:14 | 784 | |
54 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:85 | 768 | |
55 | RICARD DIGNAC Colleen | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:20:88 | 767 | |
56 | COUBLUC Lalie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:91 | 766 | |
57 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:20:97 | 765 | |
58 | ZOUNIA-OUNASSY Tiana | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:21:14 | 761 | |
59 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:21:26 | 759 | |
60 | DUBESSY Clara | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:57 | 752 | |
61 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:77 | 747 | |
62 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:18 | 738 | |
63 | BOURDIEU Anais | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:51 | 731 | |
64 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:66 | 728 | |
65 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:22:81 | 725 | |
66 | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 723 | |
67 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:96 | 722 | |
68 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:70 | 706 | |
69 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:24:47 | 689 | |
70 | TALON Lucille | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:24:48 | 689 | |
71 | COOPER Jocelyn | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:24:86 | 681 | |
72 | ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:25:05 | 677 | |
73 | IRIBARNE Eole | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:25:42 | 670 | |
74 | DELUCHE Maena | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:28:07 | 616 | |
75 | ALBIN Emma | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:12 | 538 | |
76 | TEIN-BAI Maïlone | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:35:35 | 480 | |
77 | GAY Charline | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:38:77 | 421 | |
78 | ROLT Katie | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:40:44 | 394 | |
79 | GABRIEL Léa | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:42:78 | 358 | |
80 | NORET Agnes | 1980 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:88 | 101 | |
81 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1122 | |
2 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1095 | |
3 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 1092 | |
4 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1080 | |
5 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1071 | |
6 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1067 | |
7 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1050 | |
8 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1042 | |
9 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1034 | |
10 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1029 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1055 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1007 | |
3 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 987 | |
4 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 974 | |
5 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 972 | |
6 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:12:37 | 968 | |
7 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:13:06 | 950 | |
8 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:35 | 943 | |
9 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:14:51 | 915 | |
10 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 888 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:12:43 | 966 | |
2 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:12:75 | 958 | |
3 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:67 | 911 | |
4 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:12 | 900 | |
5 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 899 | |
6 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:15:42 | 893 | |
7 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:15:76 | 885 | |
8 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:62 | 841 | |
9 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:18:16 | 829 | |
10 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:19:64 | 795 |