Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
2 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1097 | |
3 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
4 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
5 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 980 | |
6 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 978 | |
7 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 939 | |
8 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
9 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 922 | |
10 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 921 | |
11 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 920 | |
12 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:90 | 904 | |
13 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 894 | |
14 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 | |
15 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 886 | |
16 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 880 | |
17 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 876 | |
18 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:87 | 847 | |
19 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 838 | |
20 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:19 | 829 | |
21 | GOBIN Alexis | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 824 | |
22 | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:32 | 821 | |
23 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 804 | |
24 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 803 | |
25 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 800 | |
26 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:72 | 799 | |
27 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:80 | 794 | |
28 | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:21 | 771 | |
29 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
30 | MARISSAL Enzo | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 764 | |
31 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 754 | |
32 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:72 | 743 | |
33 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 713 | |
34 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:33:69 | 692 | |
35 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:70 | 691 | |
36 | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 676 | |
37 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 659 | |
38 | PAILLE Nans | 2003 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:52 | 649 | |
39 | KELKAL Adane | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:16 | 617 | |
40 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:72 | 542 | |
41 | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile | 2006 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:37:07 | 526 | |
42 | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:36 | 513 | |
43 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 479 | |
44 | VERGER Alexis | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:57 | 460 | |
45 | PETTY Thomas | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 420 | |
46 | RINQUIN Matthieu | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:67 | 414 | |
47 | BURET Martin | 2007 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 348 | |
48 | BAINÇONAU Romain | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:42:19 | 318 | |
49 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1154 | |
2 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 | |
3 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
4 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 965 | |
5 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 962 | |
6 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
7 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 952 | |
8 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 944 | |
2 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 934 | |
3 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
4 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
5 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
6 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
8 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 |