Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1269 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:19 | 1176 | |
3 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:89 | 1159 | |
4 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:16:39 | 1101 | |
5 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:57 | 1096 | |
6 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:59 | 1096 | |
7 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 1086 | |
8 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:77 | 1047 | |
9 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:25 | 1036 | |
10 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:40 | 1032 | |
11 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1005 | |
12 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1001 | |
13 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:04 | 996 | |
14 | BOUGLON Maxine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:21:93 | 977 | |
15 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 961 | |
16 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:20 | 949 | |
17 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:78 | 937 | |
18 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:85 | 936 | |
19 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:19 | 928 | |
20 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:28 | 926 | |
21 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:32 | 926 | |
22 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:90 | 913 | |
23 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:12 | 909 | |
24 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:30 | 905 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:81 | 894 | |
26 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:09 | 889 | |
27 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:40 | 882 | |
28 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:26:55 | 879 | |
29 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:26:83 | 873 | |
30 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 872 | |
31 | HOUART Juliette | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:27:20 | 866 | |
32 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:27:21 | 866 | |
33 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:52 | 859 | |
34 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:53 | 859 | |
35 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:27:57 | 858 | |
36 | AURICES Anaelle | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:91 | 851 | |
37 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:28:91 | 831 | |
38 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:29:19 | 826 | |
39 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:29:41 | 821 | |
40 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:98 | 810 | |
41 | CHERVET Marine | 2005 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:30:56 | 799 | |
42 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 791 | |
43 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:98 | 790 | |
44 | SWIDERSKI Caroline | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:31:35 | 783 | |
45 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:32:50 | 761 | |
46 | CAZADE Charlotte | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:32:60 | 759 | |
47 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:33:44 | 743 | |
48 | BOISNAUD Emilie | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:34:19 | 729 | |
49 | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:34:72 | 719 | |
50 | DELORGE Tatiana | 2004 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:34:82 | 717 | |
51 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:35:11 | 712 | |
52 | HELLEGOUARCH Lea | 2005 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:35:52 | 704 | |
53 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:25 | 691 | |
54 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:36:25 | 691 | |
55 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:36:32 | 690 | |
56 | SEJOURNET Aubrée | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:50 | 686 | |
57 | DANDI Constance | 2008 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:37:00 | 677 | |
58 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:37:23 | 673 | |
59 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:39:82 | 627 | |
60 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:40:36 | 618 | |
61 | DELIGNON Eva | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:40:48 | 616 | |
62 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:40:62 | 613 | |
63 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:41:07 | 606 | |
64 | PENAS Jeanne | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:41:59 | 597 | |
65 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:44:44 | 550 | |
66 | RIVIERE Maud | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:46:27 | 520 | |
67 | MOUNIER Clea | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:48:24 | 490 | |
68 | LE MOULLEC Coline | 2008 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:07 | 462 | |
69 | SABADIE Laura | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:50:51 | 455 | |
70 | MONZIE Audrey | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:53:63 | 410 | |
71 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:56:28 | 374 | |
72 | GUYONNAUD Lison | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:58:43 | 346 | |
73 | TALOU KOLESNIK Melissa | 2008 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:29 | 322 | |
74 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:12 | 1274 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1179 | |
3 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1168 | |
4 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:15:60 | 1119 | |
5 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:17 | 1106 | |
6 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:91 | 1089 | |
7 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:11 | 1039 | |
8 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:01 | 997 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:03 | 1086 | |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:11 | 1084 | |
3 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:20:01 | 1019 | |
4 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:75 | 981 | |
5 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:60 | 941 | |
6 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:24:02 | 932 | |
7 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:83 | 915 | |
8 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:25:49 | 901 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:29:17 | 826 | |
2 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:31:95 | 772 | |
3 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:34:49 | 723 | |
4 | DANDI Constance | 2008 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:34:77 | 718 | |
5 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:94 | 715 | |
6 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:38:17 | 656 | |
7 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:38:51 | 650 | |
8 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:42:84 | 576 |