Internationale
KRANJ
Du Dimanche 02 Septembre 2018 au Vendredi 07 Septembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1164 | |
2 | MIRY Yann | 1978 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1162 | |
3 | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1142 | |
4 | COURTIN Régis | 1979 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 993 | |
5 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 990 | |
6 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:26 | 950 | |
7 | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:32 | 928 | |
8 | BERNES Jules | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:50:66 | 910 | |
10 | GARNIER Jean-Christophe | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 892 | |
11 | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:78 | 865 | |
12 | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:69 | 848 | |
13 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | MAILLET Stephane | 1977 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 838 | |
15 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:49:27 | 820 | |
16 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:49:27 | 820 | |
17 | HOOGENBERG Johan | 1967 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 811 | |
18 | FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe | 1956 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:44:06 | 795 | |
19 | ENGELEN Frederic | 1967 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:48 | 794 | |
20 | DOBBELMANN Reinier | 1948 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | ISLAS LABASTIDA Carlos-David | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:16 | 780 | |
22 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:41:01 | 773 | |
23 | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:41:27 | 762 | |
24 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:99 | 761 | |
25 | VINANDY Franck | 1969 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:40:41 | 745 | |
26 | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:95 | 735 | |
27 | VANDERMESCH Marc | 1963 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:74 | 729 | |
28 | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:46:05 | 722 | |
29 | LAINE Eric | 1963 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 706 | |
30 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:49:32 | 704 | |
31 | VERGNOLLE Vincent | 1950 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:51:10 | 646 | |
32 | SICOT Jacques | 1948 | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | NAQUET Jules | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |