Départementale
MONACO
Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1297 | |
2 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1292 | |
3 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1291 | |
4 | ZHILKIN Andrey | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1273 | |
5 | STRELKOV Roberto | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1271 | |
6 | VERLINDEN Joeri | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1269 | |
7 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1261 | |
8 | HOROMURA Nao | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1235 | |
9 | RAHM-CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1229 | |
10 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1225 | |
11 | TRAMPITSCH Alexander | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1221 | |
12 | CHAN Jie | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1219 | |
13 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1185 | |
14 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
15 | SHULIKO Vladislav | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
16 | HO Tin long | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
17 | VALSECCHI Edoardo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
18 | RAYMENT Chase | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
19 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
20 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
21 | PRAKASH Sajan | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
22 | JOENSEN Markus | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
23 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
24 | CURRAN Liam | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
25 | NABARRO Brandon | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
26 | UNGER Dominik | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
27 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:53 | 1399 | |
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:16 | 1353 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:77 | 1381 | |
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:36 | 1338 | |
3 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1319 | |
4 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1300 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:22:69 | 1387 | |
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:31 | 1342 | |
3 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1310 | |
4 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1292 | |
5 | VERLINDEN Joeri | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:26 | 1273 | |
6 | STRELKOV Roberto | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1261 | |
7 | HOROMURA Nao | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1225 | |
8 | ZHILKIN Andrey | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1216 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1334 | |
2 | ZHILKIN Andrey | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1300 | |
3 | VERLINDEN Joeri | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1280 | |
4 | HOROMURA Nao | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1243 | |
5 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1228 | |
6 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1227 | |
7 | CHAN Jie | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1222 | |
8 | HO Tin long | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1184 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1327 | |
2 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1297 | |
3 | STRELKOV Roberto | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1273 | |
4 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1256 | |
5 | RAHM-CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1212 | |
6 | SHULIKO Vladislav | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1200 | |
7 | TRAMPITSCH Alexander | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1197 | |
8 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1155 |