Internationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 07 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELO Luiz-Altamir | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:33 | 1241 | |
2 | MOUSSALEN Iago | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1239 | |
3 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:54 | 1238 | |
4 | DE DEUS Leonardo | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:72 | 1235 | |
5 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:34 | 1211 | |
6 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1210 | |
7 | LANZA Vinicius | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:54 | 1208 | |
8 | GOUNCHE Matheus | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1182 | |
9 | KAMMANN Björn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:82 | 1173 | |
10 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1168 | |
11 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:85 | 1144 | |
12 | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1127 | |
13 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1125 | |
14 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:09:76 | 1116 | |
15 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:10:84 | 1100 | |
16 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1066 | |
17 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1043 | |
18 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1043 | |
19 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:32 | 1037 | |
20 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELO Luiz-Altamir | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:19 | 1305 | |
2 | DE DEUS Leonardo | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:24 | 1304 | |
3 | GOUNCHE Matheus | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:43 | 1270 | |
4 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:80 | 1264 | |
5 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:23 | 1258 | |
6 | LANZA Vinicius | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1250 | |
7 | MOUSSALEN Iago | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:30 | 1241 | |
8 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:77 | 1234 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1194 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:81 | 1174 | |
3 | KAMMANN Björn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:95 | 1172 | |
4 | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:08 | 1140 | |
5 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:09:63 | 1118 | |
6 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1101 | |
7 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:11:48 | 1091 | |
8 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1075 |