Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 30 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:53 | 1326 | |
2 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1322 | |
3 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:66 | 1316 | |
4 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1301 | |
5 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:98 | 1293 | |
6 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1288 | |
7 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1278 | |
8 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1278 | |
9 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1277 | |
10 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1275 | |
11 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1272 | |
12 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1270 | |
13 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1270 | |
14 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1265 | |
15 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1265 | |
16 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1260 | |
17 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1256 | |
18 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1250 | |
19 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1248 | |
20 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1246 | |
21 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1244 | |
22 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1242 | |
23 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1242 | |
24 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1239 | |
25 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1237 | |
26 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1236 | |
27 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1235 | |
28 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1235 | |
29 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1232 | |
30 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1230 | |
31 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1228 | |
32 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1221 | |
33 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
34 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1212 | |
35 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1212 | |
36 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1212 | |
37 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1210 | |
38 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1210 | |
39 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1207 | |
40 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1203 | |
41 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1201 | |
42 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1199 | |
43 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
44 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1191 | |
45 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1189 | |
46 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
47 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1184 | |
48 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1181 | |
49 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
50 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
51 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
52 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1178 | |
53 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1175 | |
54 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
55 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1172 | |
56 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
57 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1168 | |
58 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1166 | |
59 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
60 | VALLEE Damien | 1999 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1163 | |
61 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1162 | |
62 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
63 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1160 | |
64 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1155 | |
65 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1153 | |
66 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1145 | |
67 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
68 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1093 | |
69 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:22:88 | 1373 | |
2 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:38 | 1337 | |
3 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:23:70 | 1313 | |
4 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1307 | |
5 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1300 | |
6 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1295 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1287 | |
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1281 | |
9 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1278 | |
10 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:41 | 1263 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1289 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1285 | |
3 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1281 | |
4 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1277 | |
5 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1271 | |
6 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1270 | |
7 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1262 | |
8 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1257 | |
9 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1253 | |
10 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1237 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1237 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1237 | |
3 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1219 | |
4 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
5 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
6 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1212 | |
7 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1209 | |
8 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1203 | |
9 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
10 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1191 |