Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 05 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:31:34 | 0 | |
2 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:31:38 | 0 | |
3 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 0 | |
4 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:33 | 0 | |
5 | CAN Laurine | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:03 | 0 | |
6 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 0 | |
7 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:83 | 0 | |
8 | CHIRON Manon | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:55 | 0 | |
9 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 0 | |
10 | LIEVRE Lou | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:07 | 0 | |
11 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:79 | 0 | |
12 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:81 | 0 | |
13 | MEDDAHI Linda | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:68 | 0 | |
14 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:42 | 0 | |
15 | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:33 | 0 | |
16 | CINAR Sila | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:48:14 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:80 | 612 | |
2 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:97 | 603 | |
3 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:34 | 584 | |
4 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:37:41 | 530 | |
5 | PINET Erine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:50 | 479 | |
6 | PETIT Tiphaine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:97 | 457 | |
7 | MEDDAHI Linda | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:47 | 435 | |
8 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:97 | 413 | |
9 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:40:35 | 397 | |
10 | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:44 | 393 | |
11 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:57 | 388 | |
12 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:66 | 384 | |
13 | JEANNETON Melissa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:79 | 379 | |
14 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:95 | 372 | |
15 | BARBOSA Domitilla | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:97 | 371 | |
16 | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:41:71 | 342 | |
17 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:46 | 313 | |
18 | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:42:72 | 303 | |
19 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:44:22 | 251 | |
20 | MASSON Artemis | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:37 | 246 | |
21 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:79 | 232 | |
22 | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:45:43 | 212 | |
23 | RICHARD Luna | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:46:33 | 185 | |
24 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:47:40 | 156 | |
25 | PINAUD Lou | 2008 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:47:96 | 141 | |
26 | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:49:06 | 115 | |
27 | ROLLAND-COUTINHO Lou-Anne | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:49:17 | 112 | |
28 | ASSAOUA Yasmine | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:49:56 | 104 | |
29 | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:49:78 | 99 | |
30 | MARTINEAUD PERET Calliope | 2008 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:50:79 | 79 | |
31 | HARRIS Charlotte | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:79 | 79 | |
32 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:81 | 79 | |
33 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1 | |
34 | BLANQUER Louise | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | REVEL Justine | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:96 | 603 | |
2 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
3 | PINET Erine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:21 | 540 | |
4 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:37:35 | 533 | |
5 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 525 | |
6 | PETIT Tiphaine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:86 | 509 |