1 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:23:20 |
1260 |
|
2 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
0:23:32 |
1251 |
|
3 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
0:23:61 |
1230 |
|
4 |
BERRY Théo |
1997 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:23:81 |
1215 |
|
5 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:23:97 |
1203 |
|
6 |
TIEN MI TIE Kevin |
1991 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
0:24:13 |
1192 |
|
7 |
CAPAZZA Axel |
1997 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:24:19 |
1187 |
|
8 |
MONNET Jean-Etienne |
1994 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:24:33 |
1177 |
|
9 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
0:24:37 |
1174 |
|
10 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:24:44 |
1169 |
|
11 |
POSTOLACHI Mikael |
1994 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
0:24:46 |
1168 |
|
12 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:24:48 |
1166 |
|
13 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:24:49 |
1166 |
|
14 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:24:50 |
1165 |
|
15 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
0:24:84 |
1141 |
|
16 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:24:92 |
1135 |
|
17 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:24:95 |
1133 |
|
18 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
0:24:95 |
1133 |
|
19 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:25:06 |
1125 |
|
20 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:25:15 |
1119 |
|
21 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:19 |
1116 |
|
22 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
0:25:20 |
1115 |
|
23 |
CHARRADE Théo |
1998 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
0:25:28 |
1110 |
|
24 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:25:39 |
1102 |
|
25 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:44 |
1099 |
|
26 |
MOULIN Gregory |
1997 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:44 |
1099 |
|
27 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
0:25:47 |
1096 |
|
28 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
0:25:47 |
1096 |
|
29 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:50 |
1094 |
|
30 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:25:61 |
1087 |
|
31 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas |
1997 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
0:25:69 |
1081 |
|
32 |
SETIM Quentin |
2000 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:72 |
1079 |
|
33 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:92 |
1065 |
|
34 |
LABURE Grégory |
1999 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:25:92 |
1065 |
|
35 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:25:96 |
1063 |
|
36 |
GINDRAT Thomas |
1998 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:97 |
1062 |
|
37 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
0:26:02 |
1059 |
|
38 |
RODRIGUES Adrien |
2000 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:04 |
1057 |
|
39 |
BALLOT Paul |
2000 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:06 |
1056 |
|
40 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
0:26:22 |
1045 |
|
41 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:26:27 |
1042 |
|
42 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:26:34 |
1037 |
|
43 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:44 |
1030 |
|
44 |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
2000 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:26:46 |
1029 |
|
45 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
0:26:56 |
1022 |
|
46 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:26:57 |
1021 |
|
47 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:26:66 |
1015 |
|
48 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:26:66 |
1015 |
|
49 |
GERBET Dorian |
1998 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:26:73 |
1011 |
|
50 |
MARCHAND Maximilian |
2000 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:82 |
1005 |
|
51 |
HEINY Clement |
2002 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
0:26:86 |
1002 |
|
52 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:26:93 |
997 |
|
53 |
WATTEZ Luc |
2002 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:26:99 |
993 |
|
54 |
MIJON Louis |
1999 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:27:08 |
987 |
|
55 |
LOICHOT Kirsten |
2001 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
0:27:32 |
972 |
|
56 |
DELANNOY Antoine |
2002 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:35 |
970 |
|
57 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
0:27:36 |
969 |
|
58 |
SAIDJI Djillali |
2002 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:46 |
962 |
|
59 |
MULLOIS Flynn |
2002 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:47 |
962 |
|
60 |
DURAND Timothe |
1999 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:27:52 |
959 |
|
61 |
FLEURY Steven |
2001 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:27:53 |
958 |
|
62 |
BENOUZIO Florian |
1999 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:27:53 |
958 |
|
63 |
SAFHI Naël |
2001 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
0:27:56 |
956 |
|
64 |
BONNIVARD Adrien |
2002 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:76 |
943 |
|
65 |
SAUVAGE Andy |
1999 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:27:80 |
940 |
|
66 |
CHIBANE Yanis |
2001 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:89 |
935 |
|
67 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:95 |
931 |
|
68 |
BARETS Florian |
2001 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:28:05 |
924 |
|
69 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin |
2001 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:28:08 |
922 |
|
70 |
CIFTCI Denis |
2002 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:10 |
921 |
|
71 |
FEULVARC'H Baptiste |
1999 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:12 |
920 |
|
72 |
COUTURIER Valentin |
2001 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:19 |
915 |
|
73 |
GERIN Axel |
2000 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:25 |
912 |
|
74 |
KUCH Frederic |
2002 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:28:27 |
910 |
|
75 |
SOBH Rayan |
2001 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:28:27 |
910 |
|
76 |
CHARBONNEL Theo |
2001 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:28:46 |
898 |
|
77 |
LEPLATRE Remy |
2000 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:28:47 |
898 |
|
78 |
GOMEZ Corentin |
2000 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:28:56 |
892 |
|
79 |
DJELLAL Bendhiba |
2002 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:59 |
890 |
|
80 |
FAERBER Jason |
1996 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:82 |
876 |
|
81 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin |
2002 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:28:86 |
873 |
|
82 |
MALIGOT Florian |
1991 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:91 |
870 |
|
83 |
CHARDON Denis |
1974 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:96 |
867 |
|
84 |
DUBOIS Theo |
2002 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:08 |
860 |
|
85 |
SOULIE Benjamin |
2001 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:29:15 |
856 |
|
86 |
MENDES Clément |
2001 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:29:15 |
856 |
|
87 |
LECERF Pablo |
2001 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:19 |
853 |
|
88 |
GRANDI Hugo |
2002 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:30 |
846 |
|
89 |
GIACALONE Jimi |
2002 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
0:29:36 |
843 |
|
90 |
PEYPELUT Alexis |
1993 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
0:29:58 |
829 |
|
91 |
NICOLLE Thomas |
2000 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:68 |
823 |
|
92 |
TALAL Nassim |
2001 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
0:30:33 |
785 |
|
93 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin |
2002 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:30:58 |
770 |
|
94 |
CATHERINE Jérémy |
2001 |
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE |
FRA |
0:30:59 |
769 |
|
95 |
HANSSENS William |
1999 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:30:68 |
764 |
|
96 |
BARRAULT Jordan |
2000 |
NANGIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:01 |
745 |
|
97 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien |
2001 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:31:28 |
730 |
|
98 |
GAVIGNON Loic |
2001 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
0:31:29 |
729 |
|
99 |
JAILLON Arthur |
2002 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
0:31:38 |
724 |
|
100 |
LABATTUT Gabriel |
2001 |
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE |
FRA |
0:31:50 |
717 |
|
101 |
CHARBONNEL Ethan |
2002 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
0:32:85 |
643 |
|
102 |
MONTHEARD Owen |
2001 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
103 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
104 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|