Régionale
NIORT
Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:09 | 970 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:48:93 | 846 | |
3 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:56:18 | 760 | |
4 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:59:24 | 725 | |
5 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:14 | 693 | |
6 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:04:68 | 665 | |
7 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:07:32 | 637 | |
8 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:07:68 | 633 | |
9 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:08:16 | 628 | |
10 | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:08:95 | 620 | |
11 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:11:92 | 589 | |
12 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:12:38 | 585 | |
13 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:12:80 | 580 | |
14 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:16:54 | 543 | |
15 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:18:80 | 522 | |
16 | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:24:39 | 469 | |
17 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:27:16 | 445 | |
18 | COUTANT Laureen | 2003 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:27:83 | 439 | |
19 | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:30:21 | 418 | |
20 | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:34:04 | 386 | |
21 | PENNETIER Juliette | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:34:51 | 382 | |
22 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:34:59 | 382 | |
23 | REVEL Emma | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 3:46:75 | 289 | |
24 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:50:65 | 262 | |
25 | DUBREUIL Elisa | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:55:66 | 229 | |
26 | NIVELLE Camille | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:00:83 | 197 | |
27 | GUIGNARD Ilona | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 4:01:06 | 196 | |
28 | GREMILLON Margaux | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:10:04 | 147 | |
29 | FAVRIOU Mélanie | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:13:43 | 130 | |
30 | GOICHON Alicia | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:13:90 | 128 | |
31 | ROBERGEAUD Eloise | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:15:64 | 120 | |
32 | KNIGHTS Kathryn | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | RENAULD Alice | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | NAULEAU Apolline | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CASTELOT Séraphine | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | AROUSSI Eva | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CARDINEAU Lilou | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | HILARY Romane | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |