1 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
0:24:26 |
1327 |
|
2 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
0:24:66 |
1301 |
|
3 |
TRUCHOT Florian |
1996 |
ASPTT ORLÉANS |
FRA |
0:24:70 |
1298 |
|
4 |
ATSU Jonathan |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:24:86 |
1288 |
|
5 |
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:24:89 |
1286 |
|
6 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg |
1997 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
0:24:95 |
1282 |
|
7 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian |
1996 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
0:24:95 |
1282 |
|
8 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
0:25:08 |
1274 |
|
9 |
BOLOGNESI Andrea |
1993 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:15 |
1270 |
|
10 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
0:25:16 |
1269 |
|
11 |
ROCH Nans |
1996 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
0:25:19 |
1267 |
|
12 |
GREAU Alexandre |
1995 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:32 |
1259 |
|
13 |
BOCHATON Florian |
1997 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:35 |
1257 |
|
14 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:37 |
1256 |
|
15 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
0:25:41 |
1253 |
|
16 |
VIGROUX Sébastien |
1993 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:25:43 |
1252 |
|
17 |
MARCELIN Louis |
1996 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:25:43 |
1252 |
|
18 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
0:25:44 |
1251 |
|
19 |
MICHAUX Benjamin |
1991 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:46 |
1250 |
|
20 |
DABAUVALLE Quentin |
1996 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
0:25:49 |
1248 |
|
21 |
COMTE Sergueï |
2000 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:25:50 |
1247 |
|
22 |
GUTH Guillaume |
2000 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:58 |
1242 |
|
23 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:59 |
1242 |
|
24 |
CAROUGE Sasha |
1999 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
0:25:60 |
1241 |
|
25 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
0:25:61 |
1240 |
|
26 |
BURBAN Corentin |
1998 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:65 |
1238 |
|
27 |
HEUGEL Florent |
1996 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:25:66 |
1237 |
|
28 |
ASSFELD Arthur |
1999 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
0:25:66 |
1237 |
|
29 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:66 |
1237 |
|
30 |
SCHIFFMANN Nathan |
2000 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:25:70 |
1235 |
|
31 |
SHAHIN Bilal |
1996 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
0:25:71 |
1234 |
|
32 |
TABOGA Vincent |
1995 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:71 |
1234 |
|
33 |
USCLAT Marc |
1998 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:75 |
1232 |
|
34 |
JANIN Florent |
1999 |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
FRA |
0:25:77 |
1230 |
|
35 |
DUFAYARD Lucas |
1998 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:25:78 |
1230 |
|
36 |
COQUEREL Robin |
1995 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
0:25:79 |
1229 |
|
37 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
0:25:81 |
1228 |
|
38 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo |
2000 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:25:82 |
1227 |
|
39 |
PAYET Loïk |
2000 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:25:94 |
1220 |
|
40 |
DEVILLIER Kélian |
1999 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
0:25:96 |
1218 |
|
41 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:25:96 |
1218 |
|
42 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:25:98 |
1217 |
|
43 |
SIRVENT Benjamin |
1997 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
0:25:99 |
1217 |
|
44 |
LAVENTURE Jordan |
2000 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
0:26:00 |
1216 |
|
45 |
LUCIAN Kevin |
1997 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
0:26:02 |
1215 |
|
46 |
MAHOUDO Titouan |
1999 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:26:03 |
1214 |
|
47 |
VAUDOUR Maxime |
1999 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:03 |
1214 |
|
48 |
REY Vincent |
2000 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:26:15 |
1207 |
|
49 |
VALLEE Damien |
1999 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
0:26:20 |
1204 |
|
50 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha |
1999 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:21 |
1203 |
|
51 |
JANY Benjamin |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:24 |
1201 |
|
52 |
BACHMANN Mathieu |
1996 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:28 |
1199 |
|
53 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
0:26:30 |
1197 |
|
54 |
MORISSET Guillaume |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:26:32 |
1196 |
|
55 |
ROTHON Mathieu |
2000 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:34 |
1195 |
|
56 |
SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas |
1999 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:26:36 |
1194 |
|
57 |
DOLTER Louis |
1999 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
0:26:37 |
1193 |
|
58 |
DULONDEL Louis |
1998 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
0:26:37 |
1193 |
|
59 |
SERBOUH Yanis |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:37 |
1193 |
|
60 |
MARSAU Matthias |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:38 |
1192 |
|
61 |
CARRE Guillaume |
1999 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
0:26:40 |
1191 |
|
62 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
0:26:40 |
1191 |
|
63 |
GUILLOT Victor |
1998 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
0:26:40 |
1191 |
|
64 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann |
2000 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:26:41 |
1191 |
|
65 |
MARINETTE Samuel |
1999 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
0:26:42 |
1190 |
|
66 |
ADELON Arryson |
1999 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
0:26:44 |
1189 |
|
67 |
QUAETAERT Nils |
1999 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:26:47 |
1187 |
|
68 |
COM Vincent |
2000 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:51 |
1184 |
|
69 |
MROWINSKI Romain |
1994 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:26:52 |
1184 |
|
70 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
0:26:55 |
1182 |
|
71 |
ABBA Ugo |
2000 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:26:55 |
1182 |
|
72 |
UJKA Yoan |
1999 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
|
73 |
ARNAUD Charles |
1999 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
|
74 |
PENIN Hippolyte |
1999 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
|
75 |
THIARD Maxence |
1999 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
|
76 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:26:62 |
1178 |
|
77 |
FRANCHINI Laurent |
2000 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:26:64 |
1176 |
|
78 |
RAYMOND Augustin |
2000 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:65 |
1176 |
|
79 |
MEPOR Teo |
2000 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:67 |
1175 |
|
80 |
PIRON Alexandre |
1999 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:67 |
1175 |
|
81 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:26:69 |
1173 |
|
82 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu |
2000 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:69 |
1173 |
|
83 |
GRANDJEAN Meven |
2000 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
0:26:70 |
1173 |
|
84 |
GOURDON Matthis |
1997 |
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:72 |
1171 |
|
85 |
GIRET Axel |
2000 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
0:26:74 |
1170 |
|
86 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:75 |
1170 |
|
87 |
LASSERRE Kévin |
1998 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:26:79 |
1167 |
|
88 |
LEONARDI Valentin |
1996 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:79 |
1167 |
|
89 |
CAYOT Alexandre |
1996 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:80 |
1167 |
|
90 |
RIVAULT Samuel |
1999 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
0:26:81 |
1166 |
|
91 |
SOUIDI Naim |
2000 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:26:85 |
1164 |
|
92 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:26:89 |
1161 |
|
93 |
RENARD Remi |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:89 |
1161 |
|
94 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:90 |
1161 |
|
95 |
WITTMANN Vairupe |
1999 |
|
FRA |
0:26:90 |
1161 |
|
96 |
IONESCU Stefan |
2000 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
0:26:92 |
1159 |
|
97 |
DEAGE Virgile |
1999 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
0:26:96 |
1157 |
|
98 |
PONZETTO Romain |
2000 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:98 |
1156 |
|
99 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
0:27:00 |
1154 |
|
100 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
0:27:00 |
1154 |
|
101 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
0:27:02 |
1153 |
|
102 |
VANHOUTTE Victor |
1998 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
0:27:03 |
1153 |
|
103 |
COMBE Thibaud |
2000 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
0:27:04 |
1152 |
|
104 |
BENADDAD Ryan |
1999 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
0:27:05 |
1151 |
|
105 |
MARTIN Clément |
1999 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
0:27:13 |
1147 |
|
106 |
BERNARDOT Maxence |
1999 |
TROYES ON |
FRA |
0:27:13 |
1147 |
|
107 |
LASSEVILS Alban |
2000 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:27:14 |
1146 |
|
108 |
GOUEZEC Corentin |
2000 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:27:16 |
1145 |
|
109 |
SERVANT Dylan |
1997 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
0:27:20 |
1142 |
|
110 |
PICARD Anthony |
1999 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
0:27:23 |
1140 |
|
111 |
CAZAUX Mathieu |
2000 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:27:24 |
1140 |
|
112 |
PIGREE Loïs |
2000 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
0:27:25 |
1139 |
|
113 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
0:27:25 |
1139 |
|
114 |
FLEURY Noah |
2000 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
0:27:26 |
1139 |
|
115 |
PHILIPPE Baptiste |
1997 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:27:32 |
1135 |
|
116 |
LE GALL Yann |
2000 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
FRA |
0:27:34 |
1134 |
|
117 |
LERIDER Yannis |
2000 |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
0:27:38 |
1131 |
|
118 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:27:38 |
1131 |
|
119 |
METZGER Loic |
2000 |
UN ARLES |
FRA |
0:27:39 |
1131 |
|
120 |
SATRE Oscar |
2000 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:47 |
1126 |
|
121 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:27:47 |
1126 |
|
122 |
LUONG Jeremie |
2000 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:27:53 |
1122 |
|
123 |
GOASGUEN Loïc |
1998 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:27:53 |
1122 |
|
124 |
BAEZ Nikita |
2000 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:27:56 |
1121 |
|
125 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
1999 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
0:27:65 |
1115 |
|
126 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:75 |
1109 |
|
127 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
0:28:14 |
1086 |
|
128 |
PERDU Baptiste |
1999 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:28:32 |
1076 |
|
129 |
GINESTA Teo |
2000 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
0:28:59 |
1060 |
|
130 |
HERVIEU Lucas |
2000 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
0:28:76 |
1050 |
|
131 |
GREMIAU Fabien |
2000 |
US VENDÔME |
FRA |
0:28:87 |
1044 |
|
132 |
UGOLINI Quentin |
1998 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
0:29:05 |
1033 |
|
133 |
STROBEL Axel |
1998 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
0:29:27 |
1021 |
|
134 |
PACO PEDRONI Tom |
1995 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
135 |
DROGO Théo |
1995 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
136 |
TOURE Oumar |
1996 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
137 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
138 |
MIATTI K-Ryls |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
139 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
140 |
FOUILLE Martin |
1997 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|