Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1172 | |
2 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1160 | |
3 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1157 | |
4 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1156 | |
5 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1128 | |
6 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1103 | |
7 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1093 | |
8 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
9 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1090 | |
10 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1073 | |
11 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1064 | |
12 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1064 | |
13 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1057 | |
14 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1050 | |
15 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1038 | |
16 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1032 | |
17 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1031 | |
18 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1024 | |
19 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1017 | |
20 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1016 | |
21 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1013 | |
22 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1011 | |
23 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1003 | |
24 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1003 | |
25 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:76 | 994 | |
26 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:06:81 | 993 | |
27 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
28 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:08 | 986 | |
29 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:22 | 982 | |
30 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:07:24 | 981 | |
31 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 980 | |
32 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:29 | 980 | |
33 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:61 | 971 | |
34 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 968 | |
35 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:73 | 968 | |
36 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:07:93 | 962 | |
37 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:03 | 960 | |
38 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
39 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 946 | |
40 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:63 | 944 | |
41 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:08 | 932 | |
42 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:20 | 928 | |
43 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:29 | 926 | |
44 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:35 | 924 | |
45 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 915 | |
46 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:94 | 909 | |
47 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:10:39 | 897 | |
48 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:10:78 | 887 | |
49 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:82 | 886 | |
50 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:84 | 885 | |
51 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 857 | |
52 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:12:06 | 854 | |
53 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:25 | 824 | |
54 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:41 | 820 | |
55 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1197 | |
2 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1196 | |
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1184 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1171 | |
5 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1153 | |
6 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1146 | |
7 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1135 | |
8 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1097 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1117 | |
2 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1110 | |
3 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1105 | |
4 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1080 | |
5 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1073 | |
6 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1044 | |
7 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1042 | |
8 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1039 | |
2 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1036 | |
3 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
4 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1006 | |
5 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1005 | |
6 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:10 | 985 | |
7 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:07:21 | 982 | |
8 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 980 |