Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY David | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:07:26 | 1183 | |
2 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:10:21 | 1157 | |
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:33 | 1148 | |
4 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:96 | 1142 | |
5 | ZAOUI Farouck | 1998 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:12:53 | 1138 | |
6 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:13:42 | 1130 | |
7 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:62 | 1112 | |
8 | CHABCHOUB Bader | 1997 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:15:94 | 1109 | |
9 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:16:46 | 1104 | |
10 | AGILI Mahdi | 1997 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:18:11 | 1091 | |
11 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:31 | 1089 | |
12 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:21:22 | 1065 | |
13 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:80 | 1060 | |
14 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:22:61 | 1054 | |
15 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:23:67 | 1045 | |
16 | MBARKI Haythem | 1998 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:24:23 | 1040 | |
17 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:24:48 | 1038 | |
18 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:25:97 | 1026 | |
19 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:26:00 | 1026 | |
20 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:26:39 | 1023 | |
21 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 4:26:50 | 1022 | |
22 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:26:53 | 1022 | |
23 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:26:58 | 1021 | |
24 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:26:61 | 1021 | |
25 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:27:03 | 1018 | |
26 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:27:19 | 1016 | |
27 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 4:27:59 | 1013 | |
28 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:27:79 | 1012 | |
29 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:29 | 1008 | |
30 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:57 | 997 | |
31 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:30:08 | 993 | |
32 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:37 | 991 | |
33 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:30:62 | 989 | |
34 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:31:73 | 980 | |
35 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 4:31:88 | 979 | |
36 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:33:24 | 968 | |
37 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:33:92 | 963 | |
38 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:34:12 | 961 | |
39 | ZYBERAJ Akil | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:34:65 | 957 | |
40 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:35:07 | 954 | |
41 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:35:71 | 949 | |
42 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:37:02 | 939 | |
43 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:37:33 | 936 | |
44 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:58 | 935 | |
45 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:37:96 | 932 | |
46 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:39:45 | 920 | |
47 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:39:49 | 920 | |
48 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:39:61 | 919 | |
49 | BEN NOUIR Mustapha | 1999 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:40:62 | 911 | |
50 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:40:97 | 909 | |
51 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:41:06 | 908 | |
52 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:41:27 | 906 | |
53 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:43:35 | 891 | |
54 | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:43:92 | 886 | |
55 | PROUVOST Amaury | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:44:05 | 885 | |
56 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:44:81 | 880 | |
57 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 4:45:65 | 873 | |
58 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:66 | 866 | |
59 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:48:11 | 855 | |
60 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:48:28 | 854 | |
61 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:48:33 | 853 | |
62 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:48:54 | 852 | |
63 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:49:53 | 845 | |
64 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:50:68 | 836 | |
65 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:96 | 834 | |
66 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 4:53:26 | 818 | |
67 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:11 | 811 | |
68 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:54:22 | 811 | |
69 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:57:70 | 786 | |
70 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:58:15 | 783 | |
71 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:58:22 | 782 | |
72 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:58:50 | 780 | |
73 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:58:94 | 777 | |
74 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:95 | 735 | |
75 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:06:79 | 723 | |
76 | KEO Rama | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 5:08:48 | 711 | |
77 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | CHAOUCHI Mohamed Ali | 1995 | TUNISIE | TUN | - | Disq. | |
80 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:27 | 1235 | |
2 | AUBRY David | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:02:46 | 1225 | |
3 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:04:30 | 1209 | |
4 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:12:62 | 1137 | |
5 | ZAOUI Farouck | 1998 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:16:52 | 1104 | |
6 | CHABCHOUB Bader | 1997 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:16:74 | 1102 | |
7 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:16:80 | 1102 | |
8 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:19:86 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:13:07 | 1133 | |
2 | AGILI Mahdi | 1997 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:14:10 | 1124 | |
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:15:97 | 1109 | |
4 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:22 | 1081 | |
5 | MBARKI Haythem | 1998 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:19:71 | 1077 | |
6 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:21:83 | 1060 | |
7 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:23:53 | 1046 | |
8 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:25:50 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:21:64 | 1061 | |
2 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:21:82 | 1060 | |
3 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:27:60 | 1013 | |
4 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:29:32 | 999 | |
5 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:58 | 989 | |
6 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:31:31 | 984 | |
7 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:32:20 | 976 | |
8 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:32:22 | 976 |