Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:22:20 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZOYER Léa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | MOLINIER Alizée | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:96 | 1100 | Interregional |
2 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:15:74 | 1072 | Interregional |
3 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:16:59 | 1059 | Interregional |
4 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1050 | Interregional |
5 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1041 | Interregional |
6 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1040 | Interregional |
7 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1000 | Regional |
8 | RECOULES Sandy | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:20:75 | 997 | Regional |
9 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:20:93 | 995 | Interregional |
10 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:20:94 | 994 | Interregional |
11 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:21:39 | 988 | Interregional |
12 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:24:27 | 946 | Regional |
13 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 939 | Interregional |
14 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:24:75 | 939 | Regional |
15 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:25:16 | 933 | Interregional |
16 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:29 | 917 | Interregional |
17 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:44 | 915 | Regional |
18 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:26:48 | 914 | Regional |
19 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:07 | 906 | Regional |
20 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:66 | 898 | Regional |
21 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:28:07 | 892 | Regional |
22 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:28:46 | 887 | Regional |
23 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | Regional |
24 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:31:12 | 850 | Regional |
25 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:31:43 | 846 | Regional |
26 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:99 | 838 | Departemental |
27 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:58 | 830 | |
28 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:02 | 824 | Regional |
29 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:33:04 | 824 | Regional |
30 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:33:70 | 815 | Departemental |
31 | MAZOYER Léa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:34:10 | 810 | Departemental |
32 | MOLINIER Alizée | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:34:10 | 810 | Departemental |
33 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:34:58 | 804 | Departemental |
34 | BORBEY Pauline | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:34:79 | 801 | Departemental |
35 | ROUSSEAUX Lea | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:36:27 | 781 | Departemental |
36 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:38:55 | 752 | |
37 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:40:02 | 733 | Departemental |
38 | CIER Chloé | 1997 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1117 | Interregional |
2 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1070 | Interregional |
4 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1068 | Interregional |
5 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1035 | Interregional |
6 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1032 | Interregional |
7 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1011 | Regional |
8 | RECOULES Sandy | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:20:08 | 1007 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:19:42 | 1017 | Interregional |
2 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:21:20 | 991 | Interregional |
3 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:22:37 | 973 | Interregional |
4 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:42 | 973 | Interregional |
5 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:23:23 | 961 | Interregional |
6 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:24:88 | 937 | Regional |
7 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:12 | 920 | Interregional |
8 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 850 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:85 | 966 | Interregional |
2 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:24:26 | 946 | Interregional |
3 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:25:62 | 927 | Regional |
4 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:61 | 885 | |
5 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:30:64 | 857 | Regional |
6 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:31:01 | 852 | Regional |
7 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:31:36 | 847 | Regional |
8 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:34:37 | 806 | Regional |