Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:18:33 | 1114 | Interregional |
2 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 1074 | Interregional |
3 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:21:48 | 1041 | Interregional |
4 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:22:03 | 1028 | Interregional |
5 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:56 | 1016 | Interregional |
6 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:38 | 975 | Regional |
7 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:24:68 | 968 | Regional |
8 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:17 | 958 | Interregional |
9 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:40 | 953 | Regional |
10 | ROUX Emma | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:65 | 947 | Regional |
11 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:84 | 943 | Regional |
12 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:27:70 | 903 | Departemental |
13 | MARRY Cloé | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:24 | 891 | Regional |
14 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:30:31 | 848 | Regional |
15 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:00 | 833 | Departemental |
16 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:64 | 800 | |
17 | FREYTET Mathilda | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:17:41 | 1136 | Interregional |
2 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:99 | 1052 | Interregional |
3 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:21:14 | 1049 | Interregional |
4 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | Interregional |
5 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:71 | 968 | Regional |
6 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:25:09 | 959 | Regional |
7 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:86 | 942 | Regional |
8 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:32 | 932 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Emma | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 995 | Interregional |
2 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | Regional |
3 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:27:28 | 912 | Departemental |
4 | MARRY Cloé | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:85 | 899 | Regional |
5 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:30:20 | 850 | Regional |
6 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:80 | 817 | Departemental |
7 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:41 | 785 |