Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1120 | Interregional |
2 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1047 | Interregional |
3 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1040 | Interregional |
4 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | Interregional |
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | |
6 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | Interregional |
7 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | Interregional |
8 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:15 | 996 | Interregional |
9 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:25 | 993 | Regional |
10 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:34 | 990 | Regional |
11 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:06:55 | 984 | Regional |
12 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Regional |
13 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Interregional |
14 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Regional |
15 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | Interregional |
16 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Regional |
17 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | Regional |
18 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | Regional |
19 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:50 | 956 | Regional |
20 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Regional |
21 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | Regional |
22 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Regional |
23 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:08:74 | 921 | Departemental |
24 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | Regional |
25 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:04 | 913 | Regional |
26 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental |
27 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 901 | Regional |
28 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | Departemental |
29 | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:09:92 | 888 | Regional |
30 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | Departemental |
31 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | Departemental |
32 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 854 | Regional |
33 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:93 | 833 | Departemental |
34 | BIZARD Manon | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:12:00 | 831 | Departemental |
35 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:12:10 | 829 | Departemental |
36 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:60 | 815 | Departemental |
37 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:12:70 | 813 | Departemental |
38 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:73 | 812 | Departemental |
39 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:12:79 | 810 | Departemental |
40 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:13:06 | 803 | Departemental |
41 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:13:34 | 796 | |
42 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:99 | 779 | Departemental |
43 | LECLERCQ Laurine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:80 | 758 | Departemental |
44 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:14:81 | 758 | Departemental |
45 | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:27 | 746 | |
46 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:15:36 | 744 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1121 | Interregional |
2 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | Interregional |
3 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | Interregional |
4 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | Interregional |
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | |
6 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | Interregional |
7 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | Regional |
8 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | Interregional |
9 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | Interregional |
10 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | Regional |
11 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:21 | 994 | Interregional |
12 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Regional |
13 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:78 | 977 | Regional |
14 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | Regional |
15 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | Interregional |
16 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1061 | Interregional |
2 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1046 | Interregional |
3 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Regional |
4 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | Regional |
5 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | Regional |
6 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | Regional |
7 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | Regional |
8 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | Regional |
9 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | Regional |
10 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:09:70 | 894 | Departemental |
11 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:09:89 | 889 | Departemental |
12 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:00 | 886 | Departemental |
13 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | Departemental |
14 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | Regional |
15 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:12:45 | 819 | Departemental |
16 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:63 | 788 | Departemental |