1 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain |
1994 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:57:65 |
1261 |
|
2 |
LE MONNIER Aloys |
1993 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:58:36 |
1239 |
|
3 |
AIRES Régis |
1994 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:59:41 |
1207 |
|
4 |
VETTER Pierre |
1987 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:59:96 |
1190 |
|
5 |
DERRUGA Dylan |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:00:10 |
1186 |
|
6 |
PRINTEMPS Nicolas |
1993 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:00:61 |
1171 |
|
7 |
DAUMAS Benjamin |
1995 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:00:61 |
1171 |
|
8 |
BREFUEL Simon |
1997 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:84 |
1164 |
|
9 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre |
1998 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
1:01:09 |
1157 |
|
10 |
RYALL Matthew |
1995 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:01:22 |
1153 |
|
11 |
MASHIKO Jonathan |
1991 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
1:01:52 |
1144 |
|
12 |
CANTALLOUBE Félicien |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:01:75 |
1137 |
|
13 |
RIGAUX Nicolas |
1998 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:01:79 |
1136 |
|
14 |
ACHOTEGUI Nicolas |
1994 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:01:83 |
1135 |
|
15 |
TURGAL Valentin |
1997 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
1:01:97 |
1131 |
|
16 |
DANTEC Gaëtan |
1995 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:98 |
1130 |
|
17 |
JEANNEAU Nathan |
1996 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:02:11 |
1126 |
|
18 |
BAILLARD Tristan |
1995 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:02:35 |
1119 |
|
19 |
MATHIEU Simon |
1996 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:02:37 |
1119 |
|
20 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:03:00 |
1101 |
|
21 |
ANDRE Maxime |
1997 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:03:01 |
1100 |
|
22 |
LESSMANN Nathan |
1998 |
CN AUCH |
FRA |
1:03:07 |
1099 |
|
23 |
MORISSET Guillaume |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
1:03:39 |
1089 |
|
24 |
GOURONG BARNY Alexis |
1994 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
1089 |
|
25 |
GRIMAL Théo |
1996 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:03:58 |
1084 |
|
26 |
THURIES Adrien |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:03:75 |
1079 |
|
27 |
ROUMES Pierre |
1996 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:03:89 |
1075 |
|
28 |
BOUCHUT Calvin |
1996 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:04:03 |
1071 |
|
29 |
KUBICA Florian |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:04:33 |
1062 |
|
30 |
KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:04:38 |
1061 |
|
31 |
CASTERAS Alexandre |
1996 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:04:48 |
1058 |
|
32 |
VIDAILLAC Nicolas |
1997 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
1:04:59 |
1055 |
|
33 |
LABARIAS Thomas |
1998 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:04:90 |
1046 |
|
34 |
LE ROY Vincent |
1996 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
1:04:93 |
1045 |
|
35 |
VILLARD Vivien |
1994 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:05:06 |
1042 |
|
36 |
VERBITZKI Alex |
1997 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
1:05:24 |
1037 |
|
37 |
TONDUT Jules |
1998 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:05:29 |
1035 |
|
38 |
FUSTEC Loic |
1995 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:37 |
1033 |
|
39 |
VENGEON Dorian |
1997 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:05:61 |
1026 |
|
40 |
PEYROT Romain |
1997 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:02 |
1015 |
|
41 |
SOLÉ Guillaume |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:06:16 |
1011 |
|
42 |
LASSERRE Aymeric |
1997 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
1:06:36 |
1005 |
|
43 |
POLARD Josselin |
1996 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
1:06:73 |
995 |
|
44 |
CHAMBAUD Maxime |
1999 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
1:07:07 |
986 |
|
45 |
PELAUD Pierre-Antoine |
1998 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:07:10 |
985 |
|
46 |
MARTIN Edouard |
1999 |
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON |
FRA |
1:07:24 |
981 |
|
47 |
GEOFFROID Antoine |
1997 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
1:07:27 |
980 |
|
48 |
LE BOZEC Benjamin |
1997 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:30 |
980 |
|
49 |
DELAGRAYE Hugo |
1997 |
CN BRESSUIRE |
FRA |
1:07:34 |
978 |
|
50 |
CHIOTTI Enzo |
1998 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:07:35 |
978 |
|
51 |
LACASSAGNE Morgan |
1997 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
1:07:40 |
977 |
|
52 |
GRELIER David-Anthony |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
1:07:43 |
976 |
|
53 |
GROUSSAT Corentin |
1997 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:07:75 |
967 |
|
54 |
MESNARD Hugo |
1997 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
1:07:76 |
967 |
|
55 |
SABATHE Quentin |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:07:98 |
961 |
|
56 |
OUSTALET Maxime |
1997 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:08:05 |
959 |
|
57 |
PODIO Guillaume |
1997 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:12 |
957 |
|
58 |
CONVERT Florian |
1998 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:08:40 |
950 |
|
59 |
COLOMBIE Simon |
1997 |
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON |
FRA |
1:08:68 |
942 |
|
60 |
SERBOUH Yanis |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:08:80 |
939 |
|
61 |
CASTAING Mathieu |
1998 |
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:08:82 |
938 |
|
62 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:09:43 |
922 |
|
63 |
DUBOIS Hugo |
1999 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE |
FRA |
1:09:44 |
922 |
|
64 |
DORADO Robin |
1999 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:44 |
922 |
|
65 |
GABAS Cyril |
1998 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:70 |
915 |
|
66 |
JOLLY Guilhem |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:09:84 |
911 |
|
67 |
RABANAL Jordi |
1999 |
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:16 |
903 |
|
68 |
SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas |
1999 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
1:10:74 |
888 |
|
69 |
GALLET Paul |
1999 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
1:10:80 |
886 |
|
70 |
LAVERGNE Thomas |
1999 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:67 |
864 |
|
71 |
PREVOTEL Hugo |
1998 |
CNT CHASSENEUIL |
FRA |
1:12:46 |
844 |
|
72 |
SOULARD Lilian |
1999 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
1:13:27 |
823 |
|
73 |
MIGNON Clément |
1999 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
1:13:86 |
809 |
|
74 |
FERNANDES Jérémy |
1996 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
75 |
MAROUANI Walid |
1995 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|