Départementale
BRESSUIRE
Le Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1088 | |
2 | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile | 2006 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 | |
3 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1021 | |
4 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 990 | |
5 | CORNUAULT Clement | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
6 | GACHIGNARD Aléxis | 2006 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 966 | |
7 | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
8 | LELONG BRAVA Jules | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 942 | |
9 | CHAUVET Eloi | 2009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:53 | 914 | |
10 | MACKOW Sacha | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:68 | 909 | |
11 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 909 | |
12 | BAILLY Maxence | 2007 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 887 | |
13 | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:01:69 | 879 | |
14 | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:02:02 | 869 | |
15 | BAUDOUIN-LAMENDOUR Jules | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 858 | |
16 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:50 | 855 | |
17 | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 837 | |
18 | GRAVELEAU Noé | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:31 | 832 | |
19 | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:54 | 825 | |
20 | PIGNON Thomas | 2006 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:03:67 | 821 | |
21 | THEVENET Gabin | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:68 | 821 | |
22 | EL KHARROUBI Abdelkabir | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:83 | 817 | |
23 | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 811 | |
24 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:04:42 | 800 | |
25 | BREGEON Jules | 2007 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:04:72 | 791 | |
26 | PEREZ Gabriel | 2009 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:04:81 | 789 | |
27 | MIGNON Nathan | 2006 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:05:54 | 769 | |
28 | DAOUX Mahé | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:54 | 741 | |
29 | BESNIER Paul | 2008 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 734 | |
30 | PELLÉ Alan | 2010 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 733 | |
31 | BOUHIER Solen | 2009 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:06:98 | 729 | |
32 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:07:54 | 714 | |
33 | LACLEF Emmanuel | 2010 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:58 | 713 | |
34 | RAYNAUD Gaspard | 2009 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:59 | 713 | |
35 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 698 | |
36 | GUÉRIF Jean | 2007 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:95 | 677 | |
37 | ROUSSEAU BURGOT Constantin | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:49 | 663 | |
38 | FAUCHER Axel | 2010 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:10:35 | 641 | |
39 | MONVILLE Noa | 2010 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:13:93 | 554 | |
40 | BELGY Marlon | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:14:53 | 540 | |
41 | BELLIARD Célian | 2011 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:17:50 | 473 | |
42 | FERNANDES--GATINEAU Simon | 2009 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:17:99 | 462 | |
43 | HOLLERICH Gustave | 2011 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:04 | 461 | |
44 | MICHAUD Antoine | 2011 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:84 | 444 | |
45 | CHEVALLIER Mattéo | 2009 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:91 | 443 | |
46 | LIVET Gabin | 2011 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:19:73 | 426 | |
47 | COIGNARD Inolan | 2011 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:20:15 | 417 | |
48 | DEMPURE Baptiste | 2009 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:20:78 | 404 | |
49 | EMAURE Robin | 2006 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:21:09 | 398 | |
50 | ROGEON Hugo | 2012 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:65 | 387 | |
51 | ROUX Baptiste | 2011 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:25:33 | 318 | |
52 | CHARRIER Nolan | 2009 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:26:39 | 299 | |
53 | GILBERT Martin | 2012 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:27:47 | 281 | |
54 | BISLEAU Timeo | 2010 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:79 | 228 | |
55 | WALKER Samuel | 2014 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:33:36 | 191 | |
56 | LEAUMENT Oscar | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:39:01 | 121 | |
57 | PRUNIER Jonas | 2013 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:46:39 | 53 | |
58 | RAYNAUD Marius | 2014 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:46:80 | 50 | |
59 | LOBACHOV Samuel | 2014 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:47:49 | 46 | |
60 | TALON Thibault | 2015 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:51:38 | 23 |