Départementale
CHAUVIGNY
Le Dimanche 25 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:34:25 | 549 | |
2 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:35:00 | 534 | |
3 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:37:85 | 478 | |
4 | LOUPIAS Shauna | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:38:15 | 472 | |
5 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:38:84 | 459 | |
6 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:83 | 388 | |
7 | LERICHE Inès | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:90 | 387 | |
8 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:45:51 | 343 | |
9 | COOLS Charlotte | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:45:85 | 338 | |
10 | BRUN Angèle | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:03 | 335 | |
11 | MAZEL Léa | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:46:60 | 326 | |
12 | ZIDAGO Mallory | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:48:24 | 301 | |
13 | DESIRE Manon | 1999 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:49:92 | 276 | |
14 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:50:76 | 264 | |
15 | MAZIN Margaux | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:53:08 | 232 | |
16 | SANGIANI Chloé | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:53:28 | 229 | |
17 | COCCO Océane | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:54:21 | 217 | |
18 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:54:94 | 208 | |
19 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:55:29 | 203 | |
20 | METAYER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:55:32 | 203 | |
21 | FRANCHET Anaïs | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:56:73 | 186 | |
22 | BIONDI Meriem | 1999 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:57:65 | 175 | |
23 | AUDINET Rose | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:59:13 | 158 | |
24 | ROBIN Yasmine | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:59:47 | 155 | |
25 | BRUNET Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:59:65 | 153 | |
26 | HERBAULT Alice | 1999 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:59:82 | 151 | |
27 | NIBAUDEAU Manon | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:01:04 | 138 | |
28 | RINUIT Celine | 1999 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 2:02:85 | 120 | |
29 | COQUILLEAU Gwenaelle | 1999 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:03:02 | 119 | |
30 | MAUXION Camille | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 2:04:55 | 105 | |
31 | GONCALVES Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:05:63 | 95 | |
32 | DESROCHES Julie | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:07:94 | 77 | |
33 | SAULNIER-GREAU Emilie | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:08:98 | 69 | |
34 | KHELIFA Salima | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:09:70 | 64 | |
35 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:12:33 | 47 | |
36 | BERIGAUD Léa | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:57 | 40 | |
37 | TRANCHANT Pauline | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:14:58 | 34 | |
38 | DUPUY Sarah | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:43:25 | 1 | |
39 | CARRION Clara | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | EL MARZOUKI Kaouthar | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BOUSSEAU Guillaume | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BRUNET Camille | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |