Départementale
MONTMORILLON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 10 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1035 | |
2 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 956 | |
3 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:62 | 952 | |
4 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:64 | 897 | |
5 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:09:11 | 885 | |
6 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:15 | 883 | |
7 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:63 | 845 | |
8 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:09 | 833 | |
9 | TOURENNE Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:33 | 776 | |
10 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:15:67 | 720 | |
11 | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:15:69 | 719 | |
12 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:15:73 | 718 | |
13 | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:89 | 691 | |
14 | HAMON Tom | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:53 | 653 | |
15 | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:19:16 | 639 | |
16 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:22 | 615 | |
17 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:21:02 | 598 | |
18 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:90 | 557 | |
19 | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:90 | 557 | |
20 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:23:24 | 550 | |
21 | ARNAULT Antoine | 2007 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:24:45 | 525 | |
22 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:29:81 | 422 | |
23 | DURAND Tao | 2007 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:29:90 | 420 | |
24 | PAPUCHON Anatole | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:20 | 415 | |
25 | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:30:21 | 415 | |
26 | FAUVERNIER Nathan | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:83 | 403 | |
27 | PLATEAU Baptiste | 2009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:35:70 | 321 | |
28 | ENGELS Arthur | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:47:89 | 156 | |
29 | SERRA Paul-arthur | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:51:22 | 121 | |
30 | BELLIARD Célian | 2011 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:51:74 | 116 | |
31 | PASQUIER Lénaïck | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:53:25 | 102 | |
32 | LOPEZ Maël | 2009 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:00:50 | 48 | |
33 | BUREAU FERRER Jules | 2011 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:04:53 | 26 | |
34 | THEVENET Gabin | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | TAVARES Louka | 2008 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | CHAUVET Noah | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |