Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | |
2 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 1043 | |
3 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | |
4 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:89 | 1003 | |
5 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 998 | |
6 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 983 | |
7 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:46 | 978 | |
8 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:48 | 977 | |
9 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:71 | 966 | |
10 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:39:96 | 955 | |
11 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:57 | 928 | |
12 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:40:65 | 925 | |
13 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:77 | 920 | |
14 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 | |
15 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:15 | 903 | |
16 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:48 | 889 | |
17 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:41:52 | 887 | |
18 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:55 | 886 | |
19 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:41:90 | 871 | |
20 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:25 | 856 | |
21 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:26 | 856 | |
22 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:42:33 | 853 | |
23 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:42:44 | 848 | |
24 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:42:47 | 847 | |
25 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
26 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:56 | 843 | |
27 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:56 | 843 | |
28 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:42:70 | 838 | |
29 | BUTIN Enola | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:42:78 | 834 | |
30 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:84 | 832 | |
31 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:42:98 | 826 | |
32 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:43:04 | 824 | |
33 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
34 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:43:17 | 818 | |
35 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:43:17 | 818 | |
36 | DEHEZ Clémentine | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:34 | 811 | |
37 | BREATHNACH Lola | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:43:38 | 810 | |
38 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:43:49 | 805 | |
39 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:56 | 802 | |
40 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:62 | 800 | |
41 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:43:62 | 800 | |
42 | MARTINS Melanie | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:43:67 | 798 | |
43 | TRUCHETET Juliette | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:43:68 | 797 | |
44 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:68 | 797 | |
45 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:43:72 | 796 | |
46 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:43:76 | 794 | |
47 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:43:80 | 792 | |
48 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:43:87 | 790 | |
49 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:96 | 786 | |
50 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:44:02 | 784 | |
51 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:44:09 | 781 | |
52 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:44:10 | 780 | |
53 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:12 | 780 | |
54 | GUIGNARD Lison | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:44:14 | 779 | |
55 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:44:20 | 776 | |
56 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:44:24 | 775 | |
57 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:44:25 | 774 | |
58 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:31 | 772 | |
59 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:44:35 | 770 | |
60 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 770 | |
61 | AOUAD Kenza | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:43 | 767 | |
62 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:44:48 | 765 | |
63 | SAINT VITEUX Lilou | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:44:66 | 758 | |
64 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:44:74 | 755 | |
65 | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:44:76 | 754 | |
66 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:44:77 | 754 | |
67 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:44:79 | 753 | |
68 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:44:86 | 750 | |
69 | EMERIT Lea | 2001 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:44:86 | 750 | |
70 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:89 | 749 | |
71 | RODIER Elena | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:44:93 | 747 | |
72 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:96 | 746 | |
73 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:96 | 746 | |
74 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:96 | 746 | |
75 | DESGREZ-DAUTET Cassandre | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:45:03 | 744 | |
76 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:45:07 | 742 | |
77 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:45:23 | 736 | |
78 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:23 | 736 | |
79 | CANTO Lola | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:45:31 | 733 | |
80 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:45:31 | 733 | |
81 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:45:33 | 732 | |
82 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:45:44 | 728 | |
83 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:59 | 722 | |
84 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:62 | 721 | |
85 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:45:64 | 720 | |
86 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:45:65 | 719 | |
87 | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:67 | 719 | |
88 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:45:81 | 713 | |
89 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:87 | 711 | |
90 | ANE Agathe | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:90 | 710 | |
91 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:45:93 | 709 | |
92 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:01 | 706 | |
93 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:46:04 | 705 | |
94 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:46:06 | 704 | |
95 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:46:11 | 702 | |
96 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:46:13 | 701 | |
97 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:46:17 | 700 | |
98 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:46:24 | 697 | |
99 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:25 | 697 | |
100 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:46:30 | 695 | |
101 | CHITTY Hannah | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:34 | 693 | |
102 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:46:41 | 691 | |
103 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:46:52 | 686 | |
104 | BELVES Manon | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:46:59 | 684 | |
105 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:46:59 | 684 | |
106 | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:46:65 | 681 | |
107 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:46:65 | 681 | |
108 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:46:65 | 681 | |
109 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:46:74 | 678 | |
110 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:46:75 | 678 | |
111 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:46:93 | 671 | |
112 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:95 | 670 | |
113 | MORIN LEMOINE Heloise | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:46:95 | 670 | |
114 | GIL Manon | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:46:96 | 670 | |
115 | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:98 | 669 | |
116 | CAUSSIGNAC Eva | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:47:04 | 667 | |
117 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:47:32 | 657 | |
118 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:45 | 652 | |
119 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:47:48 | 651 | |
120 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:47:50 | 650 | |
121 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:47:66 | 644 | |
122 | BIBEN Marie-Sophie | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:47:66 | 644 | |
123 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:47:69 | 643 | |
124 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:47:74 | 641 | |
125 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:47:76 | 641 | |
126 | PERAUD Solène | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:47:77 | 640 | |
127 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:47:91 | 635 | |
128 | TREZIERES Laurie | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:47:92 | 635 | |
129 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:48:03 | 631 | |
130 | OPALA Léa | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:48:03 | 631 | |
131 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:04 | 630 | |
132 | PERSONNE Clara | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:48:08 | 629 | |
133 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:48:11 | 628 | |
134 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:48:12 | 627 | |
135 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:50 | 614 | |
136 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:48:51 | 614 | |
137 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:48:58 | 611 | |
138 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:48:96 | 598 | |
139 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:48:98 | 597 | |
140 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:49:15 | 591 | |
141 | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:49:22 | 589 | |
142 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:49:77 | 570 | |
143 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:49:93 | 564 | |
144 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:49:96 | 563 | |
145 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:50:15 | 557 | |
146 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:51:07 | 526 | |
147 | ZANETTI Marine | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:52:44 | 482 | |
148 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |