Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELVES Manon | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
2 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 995 | |
3 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 975 | |
4 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | |
5 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | |
6 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | |
7 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 932 | |
8 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:59 | 932 | |
9 | MARTINS Melanie | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:78 | 922 | |
10 | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
11 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
12 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:09 | 906 | |
13 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 903 | |
14 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
15 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 900 | |
16 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 892 | |
17 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:42 | 889 | |
18 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
19 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:37:47 | 886 | |
20 | BREATHNACH Lola | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:53 | 883 | |
21 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:37:53 | 883 | |
22 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 882 | |
23 | RODIER Elena | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:58 | 880 | |
24 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:62 | 878 | |
25 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:62 | 878 | |
26 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:37:69 | 875 | |
27 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 873 | |
28 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 872 | |
29 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 | |
30 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:01 | 859 | |
31 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 856 | |
32 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:19 | 850 | |
33 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 849 | |
34 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:27 | 846 | |
35 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:34 | 842 | |
36 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:45 | 837 | |
37 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:58 | 830 | |
38 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:70 | 824 | |
39 | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:71 | 824 | |
40 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:74 | 822 | |
41 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 822 | |
42 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | |
43 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:38:87 | 816 | |
44 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:38:90 | 814 | |
45 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:38:97 | 811 | |
46 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:39:01 | 809 | |
47 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:39:12 | 803 | |
48 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:14 | 802 | |
49 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:39:15 | 802 | |
50 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:19 | 800 | |
51 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:19 | 800 | |
52 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:30 | 795 | |
53 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:30 | 795 | |
54 | ANE Agathe | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
55 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 793 | |
56 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:34 | 793 | |
57 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:39:36 | 792 | |
58 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:39:45 | 787 | |
59 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:45 | 787 | |
60 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:39:51 | 785 | |
61 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:39:56 | 782 | |
62 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 780 | |
63 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:62 | 779 | |
64 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:39:68 | 776 | |
65 | DEHEZ Clémentine | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:71 | 775 | |
66 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 773 | |
67 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:76 | 773 | |
68 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:80 | 771 | |
69 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:80 | 771 | |
70 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:39:84 | 769 | |
71 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:84 | 769 | |
72 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:87 | 767 | |
73 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:39:91 | 765 | |
74 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:97 | 762 | |
75 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:00 | 761 | |
76 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:01 | 761 | |
77 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:01 | 761 | |
78 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:02 | 760 | |
79 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:06 | 758 | |
80 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 757 | |
81 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:11 | 756 | |
82 | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:40:15 | 754 | |
83 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:40:20 | 752 | |
84 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:21 | 751 | |
85 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 749 | |
86 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 748 | |
87 | OPALA Léa | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:29 | 747 | |
88 | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:31 | 746 | |
89 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:32 | 746 | |
90 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:40:32 | 746 | |
91 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:40:35 | 744 | |
92 | BIBEN Marie-Sophie | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:37 | 744 | |
93 | TREZIERES Laurie | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:40:38 | 743 | |
94 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:43 | 741 | |
95 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:48 | 738 | |
96 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:50 | 737 | |
97 | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 732 | |
98 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
99 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:40:85 | 721 | |
100 | PERAUD Solène | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:40:87 | 720 | |
101 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:92 | 718 | |
102 | ZANETTI Marine | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:40:93 | 717 | |
103 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:40:97 | 716 | |
104 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:98 | 715 | |
105 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:01 | 714 | |
106 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 714 | |
107 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:16 | 707 | |
108 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:17 | 706 | |
109 | CHITTY Hannah | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:21 | 705 | |
110 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:41:27 | 702 | |
111 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:48 | 692 | |
112 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:41:52 | 690 | |
113 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:41:56 | 689 | |
114 | GIL Manon | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:41:67 | 684 | |
115 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:41:69 | 683 | |
116 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 682 | |
117 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:41:73 | 681 | |
118 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:76 | 680 | |
119 | AOUAD Kenza | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:80 | 678 | |
120 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:41:88 | 674 | |
121 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:41:90 | 673 | |
122 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:41:97 | 670 | |
123 | GUIGNARD Lison | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:42:02 | 668 | |
124 | SAINT VITEUX Lilou | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:42:05 | 667 | |
125 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:07 | 666 | |
126 | TRUCHETET Juliette | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:42:11 | 664 | |
127 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:12 | 664 | |
128 | MORIN LEMOINE Heloise | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:18 | 661 | |
129 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:31 | 655 | |
130 | EMERIT Lea | 2001 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:42:36 | 653 | |
131 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:36 | 653 | |
132 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:44 | 649 | |
133 | DESGREZ-DAUTET Cassandre | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:42:53 | 645 | |
134 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:67 | 639 | |
135 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:79 | 634 | |
136 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:42:93 | 628 | |
137 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:94 | 628 | |
138 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:43:03 | 624 | |
139 | BUTIN Enola | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:27 | 614 | |
140 | PERSONNE Clara | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:43:35 | 610 | |
141 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:43:39 | 608 | |
142 | CANTO Lola | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:71 | 595 | |
143 | CAUSSIGNAC Eva | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:79 | 592 | |
144 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:44:59 | 558 | |
145 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:21 | 533 | |
146 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |