Départementale
CHÂTEAUROUX
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1039 | |
2 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |
3 | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
4 | SEGERIES Noah | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:34:70 | 909 | |
5 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | 0:35:23 | 884 | |||
6 | LETRANCHANT Clement | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:35:91 | 852 | |
7 | CORRIERI Jean-Marc | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:36:94 | 806 | |
8 | LEAUMENT Arthur | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:59 | 777 | |
9 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 771 | |
10 | MALLERET Emilien | 2009 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:38:43 | 741 | |
11 | REYNES PERISSERE Timothé | 2007 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:40:81 | 642 | |
12 | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:42:00 | 596 | |
13 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:41 | 580 | |
14 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:42:77 | 566 | |
15 | LAURENT Gabin | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:43:19 | 551 | |
16 | FERNANDES--GATINEAU Simon | 2009 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:43:70 | 532 | |
17 | CHEVALLIER Mattéo | 2009 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:44:09 | 518 | |
18 | HABBAD DAUCHY Adam | 2009 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:44:93 | 488 | |
19 | DRANCOURT Lucas | 2007 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:45:13 | 481 | |
20 | AIT MOKHTAR Younes | 2009 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:45:22 | 478 | |
21 | BELLOIR Noa | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:25 | 443 | |
22 | PRUVOST Stanislas | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:46:53 | 434 | |
23 | HOFSTEDE Benjamin | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:46:68 | 429 | |
24 | RAMDANI Rayan | 2011 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:79 | 426 | |
25 | FREYMUTH Valentin | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:48:56 | 370 | |
26 | THUM Antonin | 2011 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:49:64 | 338 | |
27 | LEROY Emile | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:49:88 | 331 | |
28 | HANNEQUIN Louis | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:10 | 325 | |
29 | COIGNARD Inolan | 2011 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:50:10 | 325 | |
30 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:52:13 | 270 | |
31 | ATCHANE Adam | 2012 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:53:72 | 230 | |
32 | GUILLOT-SAUVARD Yanis | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:54:13 | 221 | |
33 | BONNAUDET Andrew | 2012 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:89 | 203 | |
34 | DUBREUIL Nolan | 2012 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:08 | 199 | |
35 | DOS SANTOS Ethan | 2014 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:55:14 | 198 | |
36 | BLONDEAU Nathan | 2012 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 135 | |
37 | MIRA Rayan | 2011 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 135 | |
38 | BULCKE Hippolyte | 2012 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 117 | |
39 | PLENACOSTE Bastien | 2012 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:00:09 | 103 | |
40 | NICODEME Axel | 2013 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 91 | |
41 | CAILLON Léo | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:00:97 | 90 | |
42 | QUERNEC Ewan | 2011 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:04:87 | 41 | |
43 | KHOUAJI Ismael | 2013 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:87 | 3 | |
44 | GIROUX Enzo | 2013 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1 | |
45 | AKHOUIE Yassir | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:18:28 | 1 | |
46 | MOHAMEDI Moujahid | 2015 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:28:33 | 1 | |
47 | LE CORNEC GRANDINOT Evan | 2012 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1015 | |
2 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1007 | |
3 | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:33:76 | 954 | |
4 | LETRANCHANT Clement | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:34:76 | 906 | |
5 | SEGERIES Noah | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
6 | LEAUMENT Arthur | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:88 | 764 | |
7 | MALLERET Emilien | 2009 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:39:01 | 716 | |
8 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:39:39 | 700 | |
9 | REYNES PERISSERE Timothé | 2007 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:40:39 | 659 | |
10 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:03 | 633 | |
11 | LAURENT Gabin | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:43:45 | 541 | |
12 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:43:46 | 541 | |
13 | HOFSTEDE Benjamin | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:44:64 | 498 | |
14 | DRANCOURT Lucas | 2007 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:45:00 | 486 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUZENTES Luc | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:33:97 | 944 | |
2 | LETRANCHANT Clement | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:36:53 | 824 | |
3 | LEAUMENT Arthur | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:34 | 702 | |
4 | REYNES PERISSERE Timothé | 2007 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:41:06 | 632 | |
5 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:39 | 581 | |
6 | DRANCOURT Lucas | 2007 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:43:85 | 527 | |
7 | LAURENT Gabin | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:44:88 | 490 | |
8 | CHEVALLIER Mattéo | 2009 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:06 | 450 | |
9 | HOFSTEDE Benjamin | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:46:51 | 435 | |
10 | HANNEQUIN Louis | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:62 | 310 | |
11 | THUM Antonin | 2011 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:52:53 | 260 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
2 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
3 | SEGERIES Noah | 2006 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:36:50 | 825 | |
4 | MALLERET Emilien | 2009 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:39:67 | 688 | |
5 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 672 | |
6 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:43:57 | 537 | |
7 | AIT MOKHTAR Younes | 2009 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:45:68 | 463 | |
8 | HABBAD DAUCHY Adam | 2009 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:45:75 | 460 | |
9 | FERNANDES--GATINEAU Simon | 2009 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:45:98 | 452 | |
10 | LEROY Emile | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:47:72 | 396 | |
11 | RAMDANI Rayan | 2011 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:48:13 | 383 | |
12 | BELLOIR Noa | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:66 | 367 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNEQUIN Louis | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:28 | 410 | |
2 | COIGNARD Inolan | 2011 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:47:34 | 408 |